Download as PDF

session 1 - platform A June 16, 2018, 9 a.m.

Simplified 24 Movements Taijiquan 15-17 years women (Taijiquan),
Simplified 24 Movements Taijiquan 18-39 years men (Taijiquan),
Simplified 24 Movements Taijiquan 18-39 years women (Taijiquan),
Simplified 24 Movements Taijiquan 40-60 years women (Taijiquan)

athlete club A B final score
1 Karolina Jabłońska Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 4.53 4.68 - 9.21
2 LU Jun UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 4.43 4.25 - 8.68
3 Dorota Ferenc-Kopeć Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 4.27 4.40 - 8.67
4 Urszula Łacek Szczecińska Akademia Taijiquan 4.07 4.40 - 8.47
5 Aneta Sajda Nan Bei Biały Żuraw Tarnobrzeg 4.17 4.25 - 8.42
6 Daniel HUAYAMA CHERO Szczecińska Akademia Taijiquan 4.10 4.30 - 8.40
7 Alicja Oczoś Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 4.13 4.20 - 8.33
8 Ewa Wójcik Lis Nan Bei Biały Żuraw Tarnobrzeg 4.03 4.25 - 8.28
9 Dorota Jabłońska Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 3.57 3.90 - 7.47
10 Tomasz Raciborski Złoty Lew Warszawa 3.33 3.62 - 6.96

Taijiquan 32 18-39 years men (Taijiquan),
Taijiquan 32 40-60 years women (Taijiquan),
Taijiquan 32 over 60 years men (Taijiquan)

athlete club A B final score
1 Dorota Ferenc-Kopeć Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 4.23 4.40 - 8.63
2 Renata Zięba Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 4.07 4.50 - 8.57
3 Tadeusz Mendakiewicz Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 4.20 4.35 - 8.55
4 Alicja Oczoś Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 4.23 4.05 - 8.28
5 Elżbieta Proszak Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 4.13 4.05 - 8.18
6 Tomasz Raciborski Złoty Lew Warszawa 3.43 3.68 - 7.11

Yang Style Taijiquan (40 Movements) 40-60 years women (Taijiquan)

athlete club A B final score
1 Jadwiga Sochaj Nan Bei Biały Żuraw Tarnobrzeg 4.37 4.50 - 8.87
2 Dorota Ferenc-Kopeć Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 4.20 4.45 0.20 8.45
3 Alicja Oczoś Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 4.10 4.20 - 8.30
4 Renata Dąbrowska Nan Bei Biały Żuraw Tarnobrzeg 3.83 4.25 0.20 7.88
5 Elżbieta Proszak Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 3.90 4.15 0.20 7.85

Sun Style Taijiquan (73 Movements) 40-60 years women (Taijiquan)

athlete club A B final score
1 Jadwiga Sochaj Nan Bei Biały Żuraw Tarnobrzeg 4.50 4.60 - 9.10
2 Renata Zięba Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 4.07 4.30 - 8.37

Simplified 32 Movements Taijijian 15-17 years women (Taijiquan),
Simplified 32 Movements Taijijian 18-39 years men (Taijiquan),
Simplified 32 Movements Taijijian 40-60 years women (Taijiquan),
Simplified 32 Movements Taijijian over 60 years men (Taijiquan)

athlete club A B final score
1 Karolina Jabłońska Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 4.57 4.50 - 9.07
2 Jadwiga Sochaj Nan Bei Biały Żuraw Tarnobrzeg 4.50 4.52 - 9.02
3 Ewa Pawłowska Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 4.33 4.40 - 8.73
4 Renata Dąbrowska Nan Bei Biały Żuraw Tarnobrzeg 4.30 4.25 - 8.55
5 Aneta Sajda Nan Bei Biały Żuraw Tarnobrzeg 4.37 4.25 0.20 8.42
6 Alicja Oczoś Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 4.23 4.15 - 8.38
7 Tadeusz Mendakiewicz Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 4.27 4.10 - 8.37
8 Elżbieta Proszak Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 4.07 4.15 - 8.22
9 Tomasz Raciborski Złoty Lew Warszawa 3.87 3.78 0.20 7.44

42 Movements Taijijian 40-60 years women (Taijiquan),
42 Movements Taijijian over 60 years men (Taijiquan)

athlete club A B final score
1 Renata Zięba Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 4.13 4.28 - 8.41
2 Tadeusz Mendakiewicz Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 4.23 4.05 - 8.28

Chen Style Taijiquan (traditional) 18-39 years women (Taijiquan),
Chen Style Taijiquan (traditional) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan)

athlete club A B final score
1 Anna Kubiak UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 4.90 4.60 - 9.50
2 Karolina Kulągowska UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 4.73 4.50 - 9.23
3 Bohdan Sawczyn Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 4.53 4.40 - 8.93
4 Emilia Natalia Chmurska UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 4.57 4.30 - 8.87
5 Tomasz Dybicz UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 4.53 4.20 - 8.73

Yang Style Taijiquan (traditional) 18-39 years women (Taijiquan),
Yang Style Taijiquan (traditional) 40-60 years women (Taijiquan),
Yang Style Taijiquan New Standardized Routine 15-17 years women (Taijiquan)

athlete club A B final score
1 Anna Kubiak UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 4.83 4.60 - 9.43
2 Ewa Solarz Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 4.67 4.60 - 9.27
3 Karolina Kulągowska UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 4.63 4.50 - 9.13
4 Karolina Jabłońska Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 4.50 4.55 - 9.05
5 Ewa Pawłowska Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 4.37 4.55 - 8.92
6 Emilia Natalia Chmurska UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 4.40 4.40 - 8.80
7 Urszula Łacek Szczecińska Akademia Taijiquan 4.37 4.15 - 8.52

Yang Style Taijiquan (traditional) 18-39 years men (Taijiquan),
Yang Style Taijiquan (traditional) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan)

athlete club A B final score
1 Tomasz Dybicz UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 4.57 4.50 - 9.07
2 Bohdan Sawczyn Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 4.50 4.25 - 8.75
3 Piotr Miąskiewicz Szkoła Tai Chi Warszawa 4.10 4.25 - 8.35
4 Jacek Litwiński MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 4.00 4.00 - 8.00
5 Daniel HUAYAMA CHERO Szczecińska Akademia Taijiquan 3.83 4.05 - 7.88
6 Borysław Czyżak Szkoła Tai Chi Warszawa 3.77 3.90 - 7.67

Taijiquan Various Styles (traditional) 18-39 years women (Taijiquan)

athlete club A B final score
1 Ewa Solarz Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 4.67 4.60 - 9.27

Chen Style Taijijian (traditional) 18-39 years women (Taijiquan),
Chen Style Taijijian (traditional) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan)

athlete club A B final score
1 Karolina Kulągowska UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 4.70 4.60 - 9.30
2 Emilia Natalia Chmurska UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 4.43 4.30 - 8.73
3 Bohdan Sawczyn Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 4.40 4.15 - 8.55

Yang Style Taijijian (traditional) 18-39 years women (Taijiquan),
Yang Style Taijijian (traditional) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan)

athlete club A B final score
1 Anna Kubiak UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 4.83 4.70 - 9.53
2 Tomasz Dybicz UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 4.45 4.55 - 9.00
3 Bohdan Sawczyn Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 4.57 4.05 - 8.62
4 Jacek Litwiński MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 4.00 4.20 - 8.20

Yang Style Taiji Dao (traditional) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan),
Yang Style Taiji Dao (traditional) 40-60 years women (Taijiquan)

athlete club A B final score
1 Jadwiga Sochaj Nan Bei Biały Żuraw Tarnobrzeg 4.43 4.45 - 8.88
2 Ewa Pawłowska Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 4.33 4.30 - 8.63
3 Aneta Sajda Nan Bei Biały Żuraw Tarnobrzeg 4.23 4.30 - 8.53
4 Jacek Litwiński MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 4.13 4.15 - 8.28
4 Piotr Miąskiewicz Szkoła Tai Chi Warszawa 4.13 4.15 - 8.28

Taijiquan Short Weapons (traditional) 18-39 years women (Taijiquan),
Taijiquan Short Weapons (traditional) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan),
Taijiquan Short Weapons (traditional) 40-60 years women (Taijiquan)

athlete club A B final score
1 Ewa Solarz Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 4.70 4.50 - 9.20
2 Renata Zięba Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 4.17 4.20 - 8.37
3 Jacek Litwiński MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 4.20 4.15 - 8.35
4 Renata Dąbrowska Nan Bei Biały Żuraw Tarnobrzeg 4.33 3.95 - 8.28
5 Piotr Miąskiewicz Szkoła Tai Chi Warszawa 4.03 4.15 - 8.18

Taijiquan Long Weapons (traditional) 18-39 years men (Taijiquan),
Taijiquan Long Weapons (traditional) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan),
Taijiquan Long Weapons (traditional) over 60 years men (Taijiquan)

athlete club A B final score
1 Tadeusz Mendakiewicz Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 4.30 4.05 - 8.35
2 Piotr Miąskiewicz Szkoła Tai Chi Warszawa 3.87 4.25 - 8.12
3 Borysław Czyżak Szkoła Tai Chi Warszawa 3.77 3.95 - 7.72

session 2 - platform A June 16, 2018, 2:30 p.m.

Wu Bu Quan under 9 years men (Demonstration Event)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Wojciech Kasprzyszak UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 7.41 - 7.42
2 PAN Zeyuan UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 7.37 - 7.37
3 GUO Siwei UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 7.32 - 7.37
4 Ryszard Grodzicki UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 7.18 - 7.17

Changquan 1 Duan under 9 years men (Demonstration Event),
Changquan 1 Duan 9-11 years women (Demonstration Event)

athlete club 5 final score
1 LIAO Shengdi UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 7.55 - 7.55
2 Wojciech Kasprzyszak UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 7.44 - 7.44
3 PAN Zeyuan UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 7.32 - 7.36
4 Dominika Kaczorowska UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 7.23 - 7.27
5 GUO Siwei UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 7.20 - 7.23

Changquan 32 12-14 years women (Demonstration Event)

athlete club 5 final score
1 YANG Xinling UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 7.80 - 7.87

Jianshu 32 12-14 years men (Demonstration Event),
Jianshu 32 12-14 years women (Demonstration Event),
Jianshu 32 18-39 years women (Demonstration Event)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Marzhan Kenesbek UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 7.77 - 7.79
2 Yuliya Tsitavets UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 7.72 - 7.77
3 Halina Kasprzyszak UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 7.57 - 7.65
4 Uladzislau Tsitavets UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 7.40 - 7.43

Gunshu 32 12-14 years men (Demonstration Event)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Uladzislau Tsitavets UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 7.78 - 7.80

Nanquan 1 Set Group B (12-14years) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Emil Bielawski Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 7.88 - 7.83

Changquan 32 Movements Group C (under 12) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines),
Changquan 32 Movements Group C (under 12) women (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Marika Brodowska Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.07 - 8.07
2 LIAO Shengdi UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 8.04 - 8.03
3 PAN Zeyuan UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 7.67 - 7.69
4 GUO Siwei UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 7.40 - 7.43

Changquan 1 Set Group B (12-14years) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines),
Changquan 1 Set Group B (12-14years) women (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Estera Wierzbińska Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.23 - 8.33
2 SHEN Xin UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 8.12 - 8.20
3 Adam CHAI UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 8.07 - 8.03
4 SHAN Sizhe UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 7.96 - 7.97
5 WEI Yaoye UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 7.86 - 7.87
6 Maria Gałkowska Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 7.78 - 7.74
- Aleksandra Gulbińska Krakowska Szkoła Wushu - - -
- Alicja Gulbińska Krakowska Szkoła Wushu - - -

Changquan Optional taolu (over 18years) men (Optional Routines (no nandu required)),
Changquan 2 Set Obligatory taolu 18-39 years women (Compulsory and Standardized Routines),
Changquan 3 Set Obligatory taolu 18-39 years men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines),
Changquan 3 Set Obligatory taolu 18-39 years women (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Michał Malinowski Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 9.10 - 9.10
2 Mateusz Siemianow Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 9.06 - 9.00
3 Artur Cichuta Złoty Lew Warszawa 8.89 - 8.82
4 Kamila Światły Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.77 - 8.75
5 Michał Sołtysiak Złoty Lew Warszawa 8.55 - 8.52
6 Małgorzata Pieśniewska Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 8.10 0.40 7.73

Jianshu 32 Movements Group C (under 12) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines),
Jianshu 32 Movements Group C (under 12) women (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 LIAO Shengdi UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 7.96 - 8.00
2 Marika Brodowska Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 7.88 - 7.80

Jianshu 1 Set Group B (12-14years) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Adam CHAI UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 8.04 - 8.00

Jianshu Optional taolu (over 18years) men (Optional Routines (no nandu required)),
Jianshu 2 Set Obligatory taolu 18-39 years women (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Morgan Myśko Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 9.08 - 9.07
2 Małgorzata Pieśniewska Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 8.43 - 8.42
- Michał Sołtysiak Złoty Lew Warszawa - - -

Daoshu 32 Movements Group C (under 12) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Ryszard Grodzicki UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 7.71 - 7.78
2 Kamil ZHENG UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 7.71 - 7.73

Daoshu Optional taolu (over 18years) men (Optional Routines (no nandu required)),
Daoshu 3 Set Obligatory taolu 18-39 years men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Kacper Pałys Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 9.25 - 9.25
2 Michał Malinowski Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 9.06 - 9.07
3 Mateusz Siemianow Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.94 - 8.96
4 Artur Cichuta Złoty Lew Warszawa 8.93 - 8.87
5 Damian Załęcki Złoty Lew Warszawa 8.10 - 8.17
6 Tomasz Raciborski Złoty Lew Warszawa 7.66 - 7.63
7 Wojtek Leśniewski Złoty Lew Warszawa - - -

Gunshu 3 Set Obligatory taolu 18-39 years men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines),
Gunshu 3 Set Obligatory taolu 18-39 years women (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Mateusz Siemianow Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.86 - 8.89
2 Kamila Światły Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.53 - 8.52

Gunshu Optional taolu (over 18years) men (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

athlete club 5 final score
1 Michał Malinowski Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 9.16 - 9.17
2 Kacper Pałys Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 9.10 - 9.07

Qiangshu Optional taolu (over 18years) men (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

athlete club 5 final score
1 Morgan Myśko Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 9.08 - 9.10

session 3 - platform A June 17, 2018, 9 a.m.

session 4 - platform A June 17, 2018, 2:30 p.m.