Download as PDF

session 1 - platform A May 25, 2019, 9 a.m.

Yang Style Taijiquan (traditional) 18-39 years men (Taijiquan),
Yang Style Taijiquan (traditional) 18-39 years women (Taijiquan),
Yang Style Taijiquan (traditional) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan),
Yang Style Taijiquan (traditional) 40-60 years women (Taijiquan),
Yang Style Taijiquan New Standardized Routine 18-39 years women (Taijiquan)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Anna Kubiak UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 9.32 - 9.30
2 Karolina Kulągowska UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 8.92 - 8.90
3 Urszula Łacek Szczecińska Akademia Taijiquan 8.54 0.10 8.50
4 Bohdan Sawczyn Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 8.52 - 8.50
5 Tomasz Dybicz UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 8.80 0.40 8.43
6 Małgorzata Gaździńska Szkoła Tai Chi Warszawa 8.36 - 8.33
7 Tomasz Gruszczyński YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 8.16 - 8.20
8 Bartosz Rynkiewicz Szczecińska Akademia Taijiquan 8.16 - 8.13
- Borysław Czyżak Szkoła Tai Chi Warszawa - - -

Chen Style Taijiquan (traditional) 18-39 years women (Taijiquan),
Chen Style Taijiquan (traditional) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan),
Chen Style Taijiquan (traditional) 40-60 years women (Taijiquan)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Emilia Natalia Chmurska UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 8.78 - 8.83
2 Bohdan Sawczyn Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 8.70 - 8.70
3 Mariola Hoszowska Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 8.40 0.10 8.33
4 Wojciech Niepołomicki Szczecińska Akademia Taijiquan 8.66 1.00 7.63

Taijiquan Various Styles (traditional) 18-39 years women (Taijiquan)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Ewa Solarz Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 9.37 - 9.35

Sun Style Taijiquan (73 Movements) 40-60 years women (Taijiquan)

athlete club 5 final score
- Jadwiga Sochaj Nan Bei Biały Żuraw Tarnobrzeg - - -

Yang Style Taijiquan (40 Movements) 18-39 years men (Taijiquan),
Yang Style Taijiquan (40 Movements) 18-39 years women (Taijiquan),
Yang Style Taijiquan (40 Movements) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan),
Yang Style Taijiquan (40 Movements) 40-60 years women (Taijiquan)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Jadwiga Sochaj Nan Bei Biały Żuraw Tarnobrzeg 9.08 - 9.10
2 Dorota Ferenc-Kopeć Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 8.84 - 8.77
3 Urszula Łacek Szczecińska Akademia Taijiquan 8.65 - 8.65
4 Wojciech Adamczuk Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 8.38 - 8.40
5 Elżbieta Proszak Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 8.34 - 8.33
6 Bartosz Rynkiewicz Szczecińska Akademia Taijiquan 8.32 - 8.30
7 Agnieszka Janczara Nan Bei Biały Żuraw Tarnobrzeg 8.30 - 8.30
8 Jolanta Hornik Szczecińska Akademia Taijiquan 8.16 - 8.17
9 Alicja Oczoś Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 8.14 - 8.17

Wu Style Taijiquan (45 Movements) 40-60 years women (Taijiquan)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Jadwiga Sochaj Nan Bei Biały Żuraw Tarnobrzeg 8.96 - 8.93

Taijiquan 32 40-60 years men (Taijiquan),
Taijiquan 32 40-60 years women (Taijiquan)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Dorota Ferenc-Kopeć Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 8.90 - 8.93
2 Mariola Hoszowska Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 8.50 - 8.50
3 Wojciech Adamczuk Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 8.42 - 8.40
4 Alicja Oczoś Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 8.40 - 8.40
5 Elżbieta Proszak Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 8.32 - 8.30

Simplified 24 Movements Taijiquan 18-39 years men (Taijiquan),
Simplified 24 Movements Taijiquan 18-39 years women (Taijiquan),
Simplified 24 Movements Taijiquan 40-60 years women (Taijiquan)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Dorota Ferenc-Kopeć Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 8.98 - 9.00
2 Daniel Huayama Chero Szczecińska Akademia Taijiquan 8.54 - 8.57
3 Bartosz Rynkiewicz Szczecińska Akademia Taijiquan 8.54 - 8.50
4 Mariola Hoszowska Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 8.50 - 8.50
5 Agnieszka Janczara Nan Bei Biały Żuraw Tarnobrzeg 8.46 - 8.47
6 Elżbieta Proszak Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 8.43 - 8.43
7 Jolanta Hornik Szczecińska Akademia Taijiquan 8.26 - 8.27

Yang Style Taijijian (traditional) 18-39 years women (Taijiquan),
Yang Style Taijijian (traditional) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Anna Kubiak UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 9.35 - 9.38
2 Ewa Solarz Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 9.34 - 9.33
3 Karolina Kulągowska UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 9.03 - 9.03
4 Tomasz Dybicz UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 8.92 - 8.93
5 Bohdan Sawczyn Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 8.60 - 8.53
6 Tomasz Gruszczyński YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 8.46 - 8.47

Chen Style Taijijian (traditional) 18-39 years women (Taijiquan),
Chen Style Taijijian (traditional) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Emilia Natalia Chmurska UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 8.74 - 8.77
2 Wojciech Niepołomicki Szczecińska Akademia Taijiquan 8.66 0.30 8.37
3 Bohdan Sawczyn Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 8.64 0.30 8.30

Simplified 32 Movements Taijijian 18-39 years men (Taijiquan),
Simplified 32 Movements Taijijian 40-60 years men (Taijiquan),
Simplified 32 Movements Taijijian 40-60 years women (Taijiquan)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Jadwiga Sochaj Nan Bei Biały Żuraw Tarnobrzeg 8.96 - 8.97
2 Wojciech Niepołomicki Szczecińska Akademia Taijiquan 8.68 - 8.67
3 Wojciech Adamczuk Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 8.54 - 8.53
4 Daniel Huayama Chero Szczecińska Akademia Taijiquan 8.48 - 8.47
5 Mariola Hoszowska Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 8.37 - 8.42
6 Elżbieta Proszak Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 8.34 - 8.33
7 Alicja Oczoś Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 8.32 - 8.30
8 Bartosz Rynkiewicz Szczecińska Akademia Taijiquan 8.18 - 8.17

42 Movements Taijijian 18-39 years women (Taijiquan)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Urszula Łacek Szczecińska Akademia Taijiquan 8.73 - 8.73

Yang Style Taiji Dao (traditional) 18-39 years men (Taijiquan),
Yang Style Taiji Dao (traditional) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan),
Yang Style Taiji Dao (traditional) 40-60 years women (Taijiquan)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Jadwiga Sochaj Nan Bei Biały Żuraw Tarnobrzeg 8.96 - 9.00
2 Daniel Huayama Chero Szczecińska Akademia Taijiquan 8.42 - 8.43
3 Tomasz Gruszczyński YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 8.32 - 8.33
4 Małgorzata Gaździńska Szkoła Tai Chi Warszawa 8.28 - 8.27

Taijiquan Short Weapons (traditional) 18-39 years women (Taijiquan),
Taijiquan Short Weapons (traditional) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan),
Taijiquan Short Weapons (traditional) 40-60 years women (Taijiquan)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Wojciech Adamczuk Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 8.52 - 8.53
2 Agnieszka Janczara Nan Bei Biały Żuraw Tarnobrzeg 8.40 - 8.43
3 Małgorzata Gaździńska Szkoła Tai Chi Warszawa 8.26 - 8.23

Taijiquan Long Weapons (traditional) 18-39 years women (Taijiquan),
Taijiquan Long Weapons (traditional) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan),
Taijiquan Long Weapons (traditional) 40-60 years women (Taijiquan)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Borysław Czyżak Szkoła Tai Chi Warszawa 8.32 - 8.30
2 Małgorzata Gaździńska Szkoła Tai Chi Warszawa 8.26 - 8.23

Taijiquan Various Styles (traditional) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan)

athlete club 5 final score

Taijiquan Various Styles (traditional) 40-60 years women (Taijiquan)

athlete club 5 final score

session 2 - platform A May 25, 2019, 2 p.m.

Wu Bu Quan under 9 years men (Demonstration Event),
Wu Bu Quan under 9 years women (Demonstration Event),
Wu Bu Quan 9-11 years men (Demonstration Event)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Mikołaj Dadura UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 8.68 - 8.67
2 Robert Orłowski Radziwiłł UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 8.62 - 8.63
3 YUAN XiHua UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 8.48 - 8.47
4 ZHAO LuoQi UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 8.29 - 8.28
5 QIN ZiQiao UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 8.24 - 8.20

Changquan 1 Duan 9-11 years men (Demonstration Event),
Changquan 1 Duan 9-11 years women (Demonstration Event),
Changquan 1 Duan 12-14 years women (Demonstration Event)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Robert Orłowski Radziwiłł UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 8.70 - 8.70
2 DING Xiang UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 8.54 - 8.57
3 QIN YiQiao UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 8.48 - 8.50

Changquan 32 under 9 years men (Demonstration Event),
Changquan 32 under 9 years women (Demonstration Event),
Changquan 32 9-11 years women (Demonstration Event),
Changquan 32 12-14 years men (Demonstration Event)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Fryderyk Liber Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 9.08 - 9.07
2 Mikołaj Czabański Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.80 - 8.83
3 Antonina Bulka Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.76 - 8.77
4 Oliwia Galan Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.64 - 8.60
5 Maja Liber Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.60 - 8.60

Gunshu 32 9-11 years women (Demonstration Event),
Gunshu 32 12-14 years men (Demonstration Event)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Mikołaj Czabański Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.76 - 8.77
2 Oliwia Galan Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.68 - 8.67

Changquan Optional taolu (over 18years) men (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

athlete club 5 final score
1 Morgan Myśko Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 8.96 - 8.93
2 Kacper Pałys Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 8.78 - 8.80
3 Michał Malinowski Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 8.74 - 8.73

Changquan 3 Set Group B (12-14years) women (Compulsory and Standardized Routines),
Changquan 3 Set Group A (15-17years) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines),
Changquan 3 Set Obligatory taolu 18-39 years women (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Kamila Światły Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.58 - 8.53
2 WEI Yaoye UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 8.38 - 8.37

Changquan 1 Set Obligatory taolu 18-39 years women (Compulsory and Standardized Routines),
Changquan 2 Set Obligatory taolu 18-39 years women (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Diana Chmielnicka Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.80 - 8.80
2 Kaja Kobylska Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 8.32 - 8.33
3 Małgorzata Pieśniewska Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 8.20 0.30 7.90

Changquan 1 Set Group B (12-14years) women (Compulsory and Standardized Routines),
Changquan 1 Set Group A (15-17years) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Estera Wierzbińska Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.52 - 8.57
2 Patryk Juda Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.52 - 8.50
3 Maciej Wilczyński Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.34 - 8.40
4 Maria Gałkowska Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.34 - 8.37

Changquan 32 Movements Group C (under 12) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines),
Changquan 32 Movements Group C (under 12) women (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Marika Brodowska Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.72 - 8.73
2 Zuzanna Bubak Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.14 - 8.10
3 PAN ZeYuan UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 8.04 - 8.07
4 GUO Siwei UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 7.68 - 7.70

Changquan Yi Lu Group C (under 12) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines),
Changquan Yi Lu Group B (12-14years) women (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 WEI Yaoye UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 8.46 - 8.47
2 YANG Xinling UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 8.34 - 8.47
3 Kamil ZHENG UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 8.30 - 8.33
4 Halina Kasprzyszak UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 8.26 - 8.23
5 PAN ZeYuan UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 8.10 - 8.20
6 GUO Siwei UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 8.16 - 8.13

Nanquan 1 Set Group B (12-14years) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Emil Bielawski Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.54 - 8.50

Daoshu Optional taolu (over 18years) men (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

athlete club 5 final score
1 Michał Frosik Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 9.16 - 9.17
2 Michał Malinowski Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 9.10 - 9.08
3 Kacper Pałys Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 8.78 - 8.73

Jianshu Optional taolu (over 18years) men (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

athlete club 5 final score
1 Morgan Myśko Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 9.04 - 9.03

Daoshu 1 Set Group A (15-17years) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines),
Daoshu 1 Set Obligatory taolu 18-39 years women (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Kamila Światły Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.64 - 8.63
2 Diana Chmielnicka Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.58 - 8.57
3 Patryk Juda Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.32 - 8.33
4 Maciej Wilczyński Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 7.58 - 7.63

Daoshu 32 Movements Group C (under 12) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines),
Daoshu 32 Movements Group C (under 12) women (Compulsory and Standardized Routines),
Daoshu 32 Movements Group B (12-14years) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Ryszard Grodzicki UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 8.22 - 8.23
2 Kamil ZHENG UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 8.06 - 8.03
- Marika Brodowska Krakowska Szkoła Wushu - - -

Jianshu 1 Set Group B (12-14years) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Adam CHAI UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 8.24 - 8.27

Jianshu 32 Movements Group C (under 12) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines),
Jianshu 32 Movements Group C (under 12) women (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 PAN ZeYuan UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 7.88 - 7.90
2 GUO Siwei UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 7.80 - 7.87
3 Zuzanna Bubak Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.06 1.00 7.00

Gunshu 32 Movements Group C (under 12) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines),
Gunshu 32 Movements Group C (under 12) women (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Marika Brodowska Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.80 - 8.80
2 Zuzanna Bubak Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.26 - 8.27

Gunshu Optional taolu (over 18years) men (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

athlete club 5 final score
1 Michał Frosik Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 9.28 - 9.30
2 Michał Malinowski Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 8.56 - 8.50
- Kacper Pałys Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa - - -

Qiangshu Optional taolu (over 18years) men (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

athlete club 5 final score
1 Morgan Myśko Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 8.92 - 8.93

awarding ceremony May 25, 2019, 5 p.m.

session 3 - platform A May 26, 2019, 9 a.m.

awarding ceremony May 26, 2019, 3 p.m.