Download as PDF

session 1 - platform B May 25, 2019, 9 a.m.

Northern Styles under 9 years men (Traditional Routines),
Northern Styles under 9 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Miłosz Legutko Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 7.24 - 7.23
2 Patryk Brzozowski Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 7.17 - 7.22
3 Wojciech Borys Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 7.18 - 7.20
4 Jakub Surała Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 7.19 - 7.18
5 Jan Trzciałkowski Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 7.10 - 7.13
6 Krzysztof Nastaj Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 7.08 - 7.10
7 Aleksander Kocaj-Bambrowicz Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 7.01 - 7.02
8 Tadeusz Ruciński Złoty Lew Warszawa 7.00 - 6.97
8 Kalina Rogozińska Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 7.00 - 6.97
9 Igor MIchna Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 6.96 - 6.97

Northern Styles 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines),
Northern Styles 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Maksymilian Murszewski Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 8.54 - 8.55
2 Franek Stefanski Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 8.39 - 8.38
3 Mateusz Pietrzyk YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 8.32 - 8.33
4 Anna Szczepan YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 8.18 - 8.20
5 Adam Szymański Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 8.01 - 8.00
6 Lucjan Dux Złoty Lew Warszawa 7.02 - 7.00
- Miłosz Pieczyński Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa - - -

Northern Styles 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines),
Northern Styles 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Patrycja Kolaska Zgłoszenie indywidualne 9.28 - 9.27
2 Beata Engel Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Shaolin 9.23 - 9.22
3 Przemysław Sobkowiak individual application 9.18 - 9.17
4 Anna Chudak - Morzuchowska Złoty Lew Warszawa 9.06 - 9.07
5 Adam Chudak-Morzuchowski Złoty Lew Warszawa 9.06 - 9.05
6 Marek Dec Złoty Lew Warszawa 9.02 - 9.02
7 Marek Baran Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 8.83 - 8.82

Northern Styles 9-11 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Łukasz Wierzbicki Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Shaolin 7.28 - 7.25
2 Wit Kłuskiewicz Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 7.26 - 7.25
3 Wiktor Bobrowski Złoty Lew Warszawa 7.14 - 7.13
4 Michał Rogoziński Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 6.95 - 6.95
- Piotr Grzenda Złoty Lew Warszawa - - -
- Paweł Grzenda Złoty Lew Warszawa - - -
- Maksymilian Onyśko Złoty Lew Warszawa - - -

Northern Styles 9-11 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Alicja Wertka YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 7.26 - 7.27
2 Hania Makowska Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 7.17 - 7.18
3 Amelia Marońska Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 6.96 - 6.93

Northern Styles 12-14 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Jakub Dziecielski Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 8.12 - 8.12
2 Kajetan Sochacki YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 8.10 - 8.12
3 Konrad Gołuzd Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 8.00 - 7.98
4 Albert Kazancew Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 7.91 - 7.92
5 Michał Sztanderski Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 7.86 - 7.87
6 Piotr Cieślak-Dutka Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 7.81 - 7.85
7 Jan Szklanko Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 7.72 - 7.73
8 Daniel Podwysocki Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 7.62 - 7.62
9 Igor Leitner Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 7.49 - 7.47

Northern Styles 12-14 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Nikola Waliczek Zgłoszenie indywidualne 8.21 - 8.22
2 Weronika Klimczak YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 8.12 - 8.13
3 Anna Grońska YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 8.02 - 8.08
4 Agata Godula Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 7.98 - 8.02
- Antonina Stefańska Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai - - -

Southern Styles 40-60 years men (Traditional Routines),
Southern Styles 40-60 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Andrzej Zaremba UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 8.90 - 8.95
2 Beata Garncarz UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 8.92 - 8.92
3 Beata Grabczyńska UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 8.84 - 8.83
4 Grzegorz Rychlewski UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock 8.83 - 8.83
5 Piotr Pyzik UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 8.78 - 8.77

Southern Styles under 9 years men (Traditional Routines),
Southern Styles under 9 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Oskar Taborski UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 7.33 - 7.37
2 Adam Wargacki UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 7.30 - 7.28
3 Zofia Pyzik UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 7.21 - 7.22
4 Kalina Rogozińska Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 7.02 - 7.03

Southern Styles 9-11 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Franciszek Staniszewski MUKS Choy Lee Fut 7.39 - 7.37
2 Igor Uszkur MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 7.33 - 7.35
3 Mieszko Przygoda UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 7.34 - 7.33
4 Franciszek Derżko UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 7.23 - 7.25
5 Jakub Oleszczuk UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 7.21 - 7.22
6 Maksymilian Chucherko LKS Potok Więckowice 7.18 - 7.20
7 Jerzy Kękuś MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 7.17 - 7.20
8 Stefan Zaremba UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 7.17 - 7.18
9 Przemysław Piechnik LKS Potok Więckowice 7.09 - 7.08
10 Michał Rogoziński Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 7.01 - 7.02

Southern Styles 9-11 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Natalia Zaród UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 7.34 - 7.35
2 Alicja Wertka YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 7.29 - 7.28
3 Hanna Kwapień MUKS Choy Lee Fut 7.26 - 7.27
4 Zuzanna Szymczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 7.28 - 7.25
5 Martyna Michalczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 7.26 - 7.25

Southern Styles 12-14 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Kamil Zaród UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 8.04 - 8.05
2 Michał Wrona MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 7.99 - 8.02
3 Antoni Urban UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 7.96 - 7.93
4 Igor Leitner Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 7.64 - 7.60
5 Jan Szklanko Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 7.63 - 7.58
6 Michał Sztanderski Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 7.48 - 7.50
7 Albert Kazancew Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 7.36 - 7.33
8 Daniel Podwysocki Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 7.14 - 7.17

Southern Styles 12-14 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Magda Skiba MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.19 - 8.23
2 Magdalena Bartula MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.10 - 8.10
3 Anna Grońska YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 8.05 - 8.05
4 Magdalena Nowak MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.02 - 8.03

Southern Styles 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Maksymilian Murszewski Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 8.51 - 8.52
2 Tomasz Postawa MUKS Choy Lee Fut 8.50 - 8.48
3 Łukasz Maślanka UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 8.43 - 8.38
4 Szymon Rzewuski YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 8.28 - 8.27
5 Filip Chucherko LKS Potok Więckowice 8.09 - 8.08
6 Bartosz Gajewski Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 8.02 - 8.03
7 Adam Szymański Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 7.94 - 7.97
8 Tymoteusz Darda Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 7.90 - 7.90
- Miłosz Pieczyński Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa - - -

Southern Styles 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Wiktoria Dębosz MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.56 - 8.57
2 Karolina Mathias MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.28 - 8.28
3 Nikola Sarga MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.16 - 8.13
4 Gabriela Jaje UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 8.14 - 8.13
5 Monika Pieprzyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.10 - 8.10
6 Gabriela Woźniak MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.09 - 8.05
7 Jagoda Kaczmarek LKS Potok Więckowice 8.05 - 8.05
8 Jolanta Drukała LKS Potok Więckowice 8.06 - 8.03

Southern Styles 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Krzysztof Rodek MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 9.29 - 9.30
2 Tomasz Bilut UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 9.26 - 9.30
3 Dawid Kowalik MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 9.16 - 9.17
4 Maciej Zieliński Złoty Lew Warszawa 8.56 - 8.53

Southern Styles 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Julia Augustyn UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 9.19 - 9.18
2 Ewelina Michalczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 9.15 - 9.17
3 Aleksandra Dziurdzia MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 9.13 - 9.12
4 Anna Cieślik LKS Potok Więckowice 9.08 - 9.07
5 Aleksandra Niewiara MUKS Choy Lee Fut 9.04 - 9.07
6 Weronika Kostka UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 8.99 - 9.00
- Katarzyna Migdał UKS Kung Fu Tarnów - - -

Xun Qiao (Chum Kil) 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines),
Xun Qiao (Chum Kil) 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Jakub Karwowski Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 9.25 - 9.28
2 Krzysztof Toczyski Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 9.27 - 9.27
3 Maurycy Nowak Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 9.20 - 9.23
4 Magdalena Ciechanowska Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 9.16 - 9.17
5 Michał Sikora Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 9.09 - 9.10
6 Agnieszka Skorupa Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 8.99 - 9.02
7 Dawid Tuziak Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 8.96 - 8.98
8 Łukasz Kukiełka Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 8.91 - 8.95
9 Tymoteusz Marzewski Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 8.91 - 8.93
10 Marcin Kumięga Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 8.84 - 8.87

Biao Zhi (Bil Jee) 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines),
Biao Zhi (Bil Jee) 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Jakub Karwowski Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 9.26 - 9.27
2 Krzysztof Toczyski Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 9.24 - 9.22
3 Maurycy Nowak Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 9.22 - 9.22
4 Magdalena Ciechanowska Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 9.13 - 9.13

session 2 - platform B May 25, 2019, 2 p.m.

Northern Styles under 9 years men (Demonstration Event)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Dawid Smółkowski Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Shaolin 7.10 - 7.13

Northern Styles 9-11 years men (Demonstration Event)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Krzysztof Horszwald Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Shaolin 7.40 - 7.40
2 Krystian Smółkowski Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Shaolin 7.08 - 7.13

Southern Styles 9-11 years men (Demonstration Event)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Aleksander Ossowski LKS Potok Więckowice 7.26 - 7.30

Xiao Nian Tou (Shil Lim Tao) 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Krzysztof Toczyski Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 9.24 - 9.23
2 Jakub Karwowski Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 9.17 - 9.17
3 Michał Sikora Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 9.12 - 9.08
4 Dawid Tuziak Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 9.03 - 9.02
5 Tymoteusz Marzewski Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 9.01 - 8.95
6 Łukasz Kukiełka Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 8.92 - 8.92
7 Marcin Kumięga Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 8.87 - 8.88

Xiao Nian Tou (Shil Lim Tao) 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Magdalena Ciechanowska Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 9.23 - 9.27
2 Agnieszka Skorupa Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 8.99 - 8.97
3 Róża Misztela Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 8.98 - 8.97
4 Aleksandra Chmielarz Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 8.63 - 8.60

Hu Die Shuang Dao (Bart Cham Dao) 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines),
Hu Die Shuang Dao (Bart Cham Dao) 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Maurycy Nowak Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 9.13 - 9.20
2 Krzysztof Toczyski Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 9.21 - 9.18
3 Jakub Karwowski Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 9.14 - 9.13
4 Magdalena Ciechanowska Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 9.07 - 9.07
5 Michał Sikora Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 9.06 - 9.07
6 Tymoteusz Marzewski Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 8.90 - 8.90
7 Agnieszka Skorupa Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 8.87 - 8.90
8 Łukasz Kukiełka Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 8.88 - 8.88
9 Marcin Kumięga Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 8.84 - 8.83

Broadsword Routines 9-11 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Wit Kłuskiewicz Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 7.36 - 7.38
2 Franciszek Staniszewski MUKS Choy Lee Fut 7.38 - 7.37
3 Mieszko Przygoda UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 7.33 - 7.28
4 Łukasz Wierzbicki Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Shaolin 7.29 - 7.28
5 Igor Uszkur MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 7.24 - 7.25
6 Michał Rogoziński Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 7.12 - 7.15
7 Stefan Zaremba UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 7.07 - 7.10
8 Franciszek Derżko UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 7.06 - 7.05
9 Wiktor Bobrowski Złoty Lew Warszawa 6.96 - 6.97
- Paweł Grzenda Złoty Lew Warszawa - - -

Liu Dian Ban Gun (Look Dim Boon Kwun) 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Krzysztof Toczyski Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 9.28 - 9.28
2 Jakub Karwowski Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 9.22 - 9.27
3 Michał Sikora Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 9.07 - 9.10
4 Marcin Kumięga Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 8.86 - 8.83
5 Łukasz Kukiełka Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 8.85 - 8.82

Liu Dian Ban Gun (Look Dim Boon Kwun) 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Magdalena Ciechanowska Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 9.08 - 9.07
2 Róża Misztela Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 8.84 - 8.80
3 Aleksandra Chmielarz Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków 8.06 - 8.03

Broadsword Routines 9-11 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Martyna Michalczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 7.28 - 7.27
2 Zuzanna Szymczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 7.28 - 7.25
3 Hanna Kwapień MUKS Choy Lee Fut 7.24 - 7.23

Broadsword Routines 12-14 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Konrad Gołuzd Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 8.12 - 8.13
2 Michał Wrona MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.03 - 8.03
3 Jakub Dziecielski Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 7.89 - 7.90
4 Michał Sztanderski Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 7.64 - 7.60
5 Piotr Cieślak-Dutka Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 6.96 - 6.97

Broadsword Routines 12-14 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Weronika Klimczak YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 8.19 - 8.22
2 Magda Skiba MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.10 - 8.22
3 Agata Godula Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 8.03 - 8.08
4 Magdalena Bartula MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.00 - 8.03
5 Magdalena Nowak MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 7.97 - 8.00

Broadsword Routines 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Tomasz Postawa MUKS Choy Lee Fut 8.48 - 8.50
2 Łukasz Maślanka UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 8.41 - 8.40
3 Mateusz Pietrzyk YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 8.37 - 8.37
4 Filip Chucherko LKS Potok Więckowice 8.26 - 8.23
5 Miłosz Pieczyński Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 8.09 - 8.08
6 Bartosz Gajewski Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 8.08 - 8.08

Broadsword Routines 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Wiktoria Dębosz MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.59 - 8.60
2 Julia Augustyn UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 8.46 - 8.43
3 Karolina Mathias MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.42 - 8.42
4 Monika Pieprzyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.28 - 8.27
5 Nikola Sarga MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.25 - 8.27
6 Jolanta Drukała LKS Potok Więckowice 8.22 - 8.18
7 Gabriela Woźniak MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.13 - 8.12
8 Jagoda Kaczmarek LKS Potok Więckowice 8.11 - 8.08

Broadsword Routines 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Karol Bromblik MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 9.29 - 9.32
2 Dawid Kowalik MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 9.13 - 9.13
3 Maciej Zieliński Złoty Lew Warszawa 8.44 - 8.40

Broadsword Routines 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Ewelina Michalczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 9.17 - 9.22
2 Aleksandra Dziurdzia MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 9.06 - 9.12
3 Aleksandra Niewiara MUKS Choy Lee Fut 9.00 - 9.05
4 Anna Cieślik LKS Potok Więckowice 8.99 - 9.02
5 Weronika Kostka UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 8.86 - 8.90

Broadsword Routines 40-60 years men (Traditional Routines),
Broadsword Routines 40-60 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Beata Garncarz UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 8.86 - 8.83
2 Beata Grabczyńska UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 8.82 - 8.83
3 Grzegorz Rychlewski UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock 8.76 - 8.75
4 Piotr Pyzik UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 8.76 - 8.73
5 Andrzej Zaremba UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 8.40 - 8.40

Sword Routines 9-11 years men (Traditional Routines),
Sword Routines 12-14 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Franciszek Staniszewski MUKS Choy Lee Fut 8.05 - 8.02
2 Magda Skiba MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.03 - 8.02

Sword Routines 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines),
Sword Routines 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Patrycja Kolaska Zgłoszenie indywidualne 9.18 - 9.15
2 Dawid Kowalik MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 9.10 - 9.12
3 Anna Cieślik LKS Potok Więckowice 8.92 - 8.90
4 Aleksandra Niewiara MUKS Choy Lee Fut 8.88 - 8.87
- Krzysztof Rodek MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka - - -

Sword Routines 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines),
Sword Routines 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Maksymilian Murszewski Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 8.57 - 8.57
2 Wiktoria Dębosz MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.56 - 8.57
3 Tomasz Postawa MUKS Choy Lee Fut 8.41 - 8.40
4 Karolina Mathias MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.37 - 8.37

awarding ceremony May 25, 2019, 5 p.m.

session 3 - platform B May 26, 2019, 9 a.m.

Spear Routines 9-11 years men (Traditional Routines),
Spear Routines 9-11 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Franciszek Staniszewski MUKS Choy Lee Fut 7.37 - 7.40
2 Natalia Zaród UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 7.32 - 7.33
3 Franciszek Derżko UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 7.27 - 7.28
4 Igor Uszkur MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 7.27 - 7.25
5 Zuzanna Szymczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 7.24 - 7.23

Spear Routines 12-14 years men (Traditional Routines),
Spear Routines 12-14 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Magda Skiba MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.16 - 8.15
2 Kamil Zaród UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 8.06 - 8.03

Cudgel Routines under 9 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Kalina Rogozińska Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 6.84 - 6.80

Cudgel Routines 9-11 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Mieszko Przygoda UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 7.30 - 7.30
2 Franciszek Staniszewski MUKS Choy Lee Fut 7.31 - 7.28
3 Igor Uszkur MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 7.17 - 7.12
4 Franciszek Derżko UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 7.12 - 7.10
5 Wiktor Bobrowski Złoty Lew Warszawa 6.89 - 6.90
5 Michał Rogoziński Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 6.89 - 6.90
- Piotr Grzenda Złoty Lew Warszawa - - -

Cudgel Routines 9-11 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Alicja Wertka YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 7.25 - 7.27
2 Natalia Zaród UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 7.24 - 7.23
3 Zuzanna Szymczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 7.19 - 7.23

Cudgel Routines 12-14 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Michał Wrona MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.01 - 8.00
2 Kajetan Sochacki YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 7.96 - 8.00
3 Antoni Urban UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 7.86 - 7.90
4 Michał Sztanderski Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 7.70 - 7.67
5 Albert Kazancew Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 7.61 - 7.62
6 Jan Szklanko Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 7.59 - 7.58
7 Daniel Podwysocki Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 7.53 - 7.55

Cudgel Routines 12-14 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Magda Skiba MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.19 - 8.18
2 Weronika Klimczak YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 8.13 - 8.12
3 Magdalena Bartula MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.06 - 8.03
4 Anna Grońska YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 7.98 - 7.97
5 Nikola Waliczek Zgłoszenie indywidualne 7.93 - 7.92
6 Agata Godula Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 7.76 - 7.77

Cudgel Routines 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Tomasz Postawa MUKS Choy Lee Fut 8.37 - 8.40
2 Mateusz Pietrzyk YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 8.18 - 8.18
3 Miłosz Pieczyński Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 7.98 - 7.97
4 Adam Szymański Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 7.96 - 7.93
5 Bartosz Gajewski Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 7.92 - 7.92

Cudgel Routines 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Wiktoria Dębosz MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.53 - 8.53
2 Julia Augustyn UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 8.47 - 8.45
3 Karolina Mathias MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.27 - 8.27
4 Nikola Sarga MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.17 - 8.17
5 Gabriela Woźniak MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.16 - 8.15
6 Anna Szczepan YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 8.13 - 8.12

Cudgel Routines 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Dawid Kowalik MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 9.14 - 9.17
2 Marek Baran Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 8.90 - 8.93
- Krzysztof Rodek MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka - - -

Cudgel Routines 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Ewelina Michalczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 9.13 - 9.13
2 Anna Cieślik LKS Potok Więckowice 9.00 - 8.97
3 Anna Chudak - Morzuchowska Złoty Lew Warszawa 8.94 - 8.97
4 Aleksandra Niewiara MUKS Choy Lee Fut 8.97 - 8.95
5 Weronika Kostka UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 8.95 - 8.93

Cudgel Routines 40-60 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
- Grzegorz Rychlewski UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock - - -

Spear Routines 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Tomasz Postawa MUKS Choy Lee Fut 8.39 - 8.40
2 Franek Stefanski Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 8.27 - 8.28
3 Filip Chucherko LKS Potok Więckowice 8.19 - 8.20

Spear Routines 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Wiktoria Dębosz MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.54 - 8.53
2 Karolina Mathias MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.33 - 8.32
3 Monika Pieprzyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.28 - 8.28
4 Jolanta Drukała LKS Potok Więckowice 8.20 - 8.20
5 Gabriela Woźniak MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.10 - 8.10

Spear Routines 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Dawid Kowalik MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 9.07 - 9.10

Spear Routines 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Ewelina Michalczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 9.02 - 9.02
2 Patrycja Kolaska Zgłoszenie indywidualne 9.04 - 9.00
3 Aleksandra Dziurdzia MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.93 - 8.92
4 Aleksandra Niewiara MUKS Choy Lee Fut 8.88 - 8.90

Other Short and Soft Apparatus R 9-11 years men (Traditional Routines),
Other Short and Soft Apparatus R 9-11 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Mieszko Przygoda UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 7.25 - 7.27
2 Natalia Zaród UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 7.24 - 7.25
3 Stefan Zaremba UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 7.22 - 7.23
4 Franciszek Derżko UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 7.12 - 7.13
5 Wit Kłuskiewicz Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 7.19 - 7.12
6 Jerzy Kękuś MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 7.15 - 7.12
7 Jakub Oleszczuk UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 7.11 - 7.10
8 Hanna Kwapień MUKS Choy Lee Fut 6.76 - 6.80

Other Short and Soft Apparatus R 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines),
Other Short and Soft Apparatus R 40-60 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Julia Augustyn UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 9.28 - 9.32
2 Beata Engel Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Shaolin 9.08 - 9.10
3 Katarzyna Migdał UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 9.07 - 9.07
4 Ewelina Michalczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 9.05 - 9.03
5 Aleksandra Dziurdzia MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 9.02 - 9.03
6 Beata Garncarz UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 9.01 - 9.00
7 Weronika Kostka UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 8.97 - 8.95
8 Beata Grabczyńska UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 8.87 - 8.87
9 Anna Chudak - Morzuchowska Złoty Lew Warszawa 8.88 - 8.83

Other Short and Soft Apparatus R 12-14 years men (Traditional Routines),
Other Short and Soft Apparatus R 12-14 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Kamil Zaród UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 8.13 - 8.12
2 Weronika Klimczak YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 8.08 - 8.05
3 Magda Skiba MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.04 - 8.03
- Antonina Stefańska Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai - - -

Other Short and Soft Apparatus R under 9 years men (Traditional Routines),
Other Short and Soft Apparatus R under 9 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Zofia Pyzik UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 7.20 - 7.27
2 Adam Wargacki UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 7.24 - 7.23
3 Oskar Taborski UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 7.21 - 7.17

Other Short and Soft Apparatus R 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Łukasz Maślanka UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 8.49 - 8.50
2 Tomasz Postawa MUKS Choy Lee Fut 8.46 - 8.45
3 Mateusz Pietrzyk YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 8.30 - 8.28
4 Szymon Rzewuski YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 8.21 - 8.20

Other Short and Soft Apparatus R 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Wiktoria Dębosz MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.43 - 8.43
2 Karolina Mathias MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.30 - 8.30
3 Gabriela Jaje UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 8.22 - 8.22
4 Gabriela Woźniak MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.09 - 8.08
5 Monika Pieprzyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.00 - 8.00
- Jagoda Kaczmarek LKS Potok Więckowice - - -

Other Short and Soft Apparatus R 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Tomasz Bilut UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 9.17 - 9.18
2 Dawid Kowalik MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 7.27 - 9.05
3 Wojtek Leśniewski Złoty Lew Warszawa 8.96 - 8.93
- Krzysztof Rodek MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka - - -

Other Long Apparatus Routines 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines),
Other Long Apparatus Routines 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Karol Bromblik MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 9.21 - 9.22
2 Anna Cieślik LKS Potok Więckowice 9.03 - 9.03
3 Aleksandra Niewiara MUKS Choy Lee Fut 8.96 - 9.00

Other Long Apparatus Routines 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines),
Other Long Apparatus Routines 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Wiktoria Dębosz MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.46 - 8.45
2 Tomasz Postawa MUKS Choy Lee Fut 8.42 - 8.40
3 Franek Stefanski Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 8.22 - 8.23

Other Long Apparatus Routines 9-11 years men (Traditional Routines),
Other Long Apparatus Routines 12-14 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Mieszko Przygoda UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 8.02 - 8.00
2 Kamil Zaród UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 7.90 - 7.83

Other Long Apparatus Routines 40-60 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
- Grzegorz Rychlewski UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock - - -

Duilian (Set Sparring) 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines),
Duilian (Set Sparring) 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Wiktoria Dębosz, Magda Skiba MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.38 - 8.38
2 Julia Augustyn, Łukasz Maślanka UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 8.31 - 8.33
3 Mateusz Pietrzyk, Szymon Rzewuski YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 8.30 - 8.33
4 Gabriela Woźniak, Dawid Kowalik MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.23 - 8.23
5 Karolina Mathias, Monika Pieprzyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 8.21 - 8.22
- Łukasz Maślanka, Julia Augustyn UKS Kung Fu Tarnów - - -

Duilian (Set Sparring) 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines),
Duilian (Set Sparring) 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club 5 final score
1 Aleksandra Dziurdzia, Ewelina Michalczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 9.09 - 9.08
2 Anna Cieślik, Jolanta Drukała LKS Potok Więckowice 8.92 - 8.90
- Karol Bromblik, Krzysztof Rodek MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka - - -

awarding ceremony May 26, 2019, 3 p.m.