session 1 - platform A Dec. 2, 2017, 10 a.m.

Southern Styles (Traditional Routines) under 9 years men,
Southern Styles (Traditional Routines) under 9 years women

No. athlete club
1 Maksymilian Chucherko LKS Potok Więckowice 10:11
2 Przemysław Piechnik LKS Potok Więckowice 10:13
3 Michalina Kotyza UKS Irbis 10:14
4 Alicja Wertka YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 10:15
5 Igor Uszkur MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 10:17
6 Mioeric Goman MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 10:19

Southern Styles (Traditional Routines) 9-11 years men

No. athlete club
1 Wiktor Zawada YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 10:21
2 Kacper Adamczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 10:23
3 Filip Parafiński MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 10:24
4 Jakub Adamczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 10:25
5 Franciszek Derżko UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 10:27
6 Angelo Casillo YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław -
7 Adam Niedbalski UKS Irbis 10:29
8 Jgor Cichy UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 10:31
9 Michał Wrona MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 10:32
10 Mieszko Przygoda UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 10:33
11 Bartosz Marek LKS Potok Więckowice 10:35
12 Mateusz Gońka MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 10:36
13 Franciszek Staniszewski MUKS Choy Lee Fut 10:37

Southern Styles (Traditional Routines) 9-11 years women

No. athlete club
1 Martyna Piechnik LKS Potok Więckowice 10:44
2 Maja Brudkiewicz LKS Potok Więckowice 10:41
3 Joanna Solska UKS Irbis 10:46
4 Milena Kajca UKS Irbis 10:47
5 Hanna Kwapień MUKS Choy Lee Fut 10:48
6 Ola Proszowska UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 10:51
7 Weronika Klimczak YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 10:56
8 Justyna Golemo UKS Irbis 10:54
9 Elizabeth Lee Czech Shaolin Temple 10:57
10 Magda Skiba MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 11:00
11 Zuzanna Szymczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 11:01
12 Natalia Zaród UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 11:03
13 Zuzanna Cholewa UKS Irbis 11:04

Southern Styles (Traditional Routines) 12-14 years men

No. athlete club
1 Adam Krupa MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 11:07
2 Jan Kiełbania UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 11:09
3 Kamil Zaród UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 11:10
4 Mikołaj Plata MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 11:12
5 Tomasz Postawa MUKS Choy Lee Fut 11:14
6 Michał Szumiec UKS Irbis 11:15
7 Tomasz Uchwat MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 11:16
8 Filip Chucherko LKS Potok Więckowice 11:19
9 Maksymilian Murszewski Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 11:20
10 Marek Jachimiak YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 11:22
11 Filip Marek LKS Potok Więckowice 11:23
12 Wojciech Szuba MUKS Choy Lee Fut 11:25
13 Dariusz Rozmus LKS Potok Więckowice 11:26
14 Bartosz Uchwat MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 11:27
15 Maciej Lisik UKS Irbis 11:29

Southern Styles (Traditional Routines) 12-14 years women

No. athlete club
1 Galina Korzeniak individual application 11:33
2 Karolina Mathias MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 11:35
3 Jagoda Kaczmarek LKS Potok Więckowice -
4 Marcelina Zwarycz YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 11:39
5 Adrianna Nawrot MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 11:40
6 Urszula Papież UKS Irbis 11:42
7 Natasza Duch UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 11:44
8 Gabriela Kuchnia MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 11:46
9 Jolanta Drukała LKS Potok Więckowice 11:48
10 Nikola Sarga MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 11:49
11 Ula Buczek MUKS Choy Lee Fut 11:51
12 Anna Loranty MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 11:52
13 Monika Pieprzyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 11:55

Southern Styles (Traditional Routines) 15-17 years men

No. athlete club
1 Wiktor Nowakowski MUKS Choy Lee Fut 11:56
2 Michal Redhammer Wutai Slovakia 11:58
3 Łukasz Maślanka UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 12:00
4 Kosma Kołodziej MUKS Choy Lee Fut -
5 Peter Kysel ml. Wutai Slovakia -
6 Dawid Kowalik MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 12:02
8 Jakub Stasik UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 12:04

Southern Styles (Traditional Routines) 15-17 years women

No. athlete club
1 Konstancja Wójs MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 12:06
2 Angelika Turek MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 12:08
3 Wiktoria Dębosz MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 12:09
4 Ewelina Michalczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 12:11
5 Anna Cieślik LKS Potok Więckowice 12:12
6 Sara Zawadzka LKS Potok Więckowice 12:14
7 Aleksandra Niewiara MUKS Choy Lee Fut 12:16
8 Julia Augustyn UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 12:17

Southern Styles (Traditional Routines) 18-39 years women,
Southern Styles (Traditional Routines) 40-60 years women

No. athlete club
1 Katarína Kyselová Wutai Slovakia 12:29
2 Katarzyna Olczak MUKS Choy Lee Fut 12:32
3 Karolina Mika UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 12:33
4 Beata Garncarz UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 12:37
5 Beata Grabczyńska UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 12:37
6 Aleksandra Dziurdzia MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 12:39
7 Magdalena Bryk UKS Irbis 12:40
8 Weronika Kostka UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 12:42
9 Katarzyna Migdał UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 12:44

Southern Styles (Traditional Routines) 18-39 years men,
Southern Styles (Traditional Routines) 40-60 years men

No. athlete club
1 Jakub Duch UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 12:46
3 Tomasz Bilut UKS Kung Fu Tarnów -
4 Jakub Leszczyński MUKS Choy Lee Fut 12:49
6 Krzysztof Wabno UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 12:51

Northern Styles (Traditional Routines) under 9 years men,
Northern Styles (Traditional Routines) under 9 years women

No. athlete club
1 Filip Dluhoš Czech Shaolin Temple 13:13
2 Alicja Wertka YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 13:14

Northern Styles (Traditional Routines) 9-11 years men

No. athlete club
1 Dominik Kolek Czech Shaolin Temple 13:15
2 Wiktor Zawada YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 13:16
3 Wit Kłuskiewicz Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 13:17
4 Angelo Casillo YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 13:18
5 Marcin Juszczyk Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 13:19
6 Josef Bátorek Czech Shaolin Temple 13:20

Northern Styles (Traditional Routines) 9-11 years women

No. athlete club
1 Elizabeth Lee Czech Shaolin Temple 13:21
2 Anna Grońska YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 13:23
3 Antonina Stefańska Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 13:24
4 Weronika Klimczak YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 13:25

Northern Styles (Traditional Routines) 12-14 years men

No. athlete club
1 Konrad Gołuzd Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 13:27
2 Marek Jachimiak YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 13:28
3 Hubert Januchta YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 13:29
4 Mateusz Pietrzyk YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 13:31
5 Szymon Rzewuski YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 13:32
6 Krystian Wertka YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 13:33
7 Franek Stefanski Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 13:35
8 Maksymilian Murszewski Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 13:36
9 Václav Návara Czech Shaolin Temple 13:37

Northern Styles (Traditional Routines) 12-14 years women

No. athlete club
1 Karolína Pražáková Czech Shaolin Temple 17:36
2 Nikola Waliczek MKS Shaolin Żywiec 13:40
3 Marcelina Zwarycz YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 13:41

Northern Styles (Traditional Routines) 15-17 years men

No. athlete club
1 Marcin Wilczyński Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 13:43
2 Wiktor Morski YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 13:44

Northern Styles (Traditional Routines) 18-39 years men,
Northern Styles (Traditional Routines) 40-60 years men

No. athlete club
1 Hua Yun Tsai YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 13:46
2 Peter Kysel Wutai Slovakia 13:47
3 Martin Lee Czech Shaolin Temple 13:49

Northern Styles (Traditional Routines) 18-39 years women

No. athlete club
1 Kamila Światły Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 13:50
2 Magdalena Karasiewicz MKS Shaolin Żywiec 13:52
3 Ivana Zifčáková Czech Shaolin Temple 13:53
4 Patrycja Kolaska MKS Shaolin Żywiec 13:54

Broadsword Routines (Traditional Routines) under 9 years men,
Broadsword Routines (Traditional Routines) under 9 years women

No. athlete club
1 Igor Uszkur MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 13:55
2 Michalina Kotyza UKS Irbis 13:57
3 Przemysław Piechnik LKS Potok Więckowice 13:58

Broadsword Routines (Traditional Routines) 40-60 years men,
Broadsword Routines (Traditional Routines) 40-60 years women

No. athlete club
1 Beata Garncarz UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 13:59
2 Beata Grabczyńska UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 14:00
3 Jakub Duch UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 14:01

Broadsword Routines (Traditional Routines) 9-11 years men

No. athlete club
1 Jakub Adamczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 14:03
2 Mateusz Gońka MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 14:04
3 Filip Parafiński MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 14:05
4 Bartosz Marek LKS Potok Więckowice 14:07
5 Adam Niedbalski UKS Irbis 14:08
6 Mieszko Przygoda UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 14:10
7 Michał Wrona MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 14:11
8 Josef Bátorek Czech Shaolin Temple 14:12
9 Kacper Adamczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 14:14
10 Wit Kłuskiewicz Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 14:15
11 Marcin Juszczyk Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 14:16

Broadsword Routines (Traditional Routines) 9-11 years women

No. athlete club
1 Natalia Zaród UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 14:18
2 Weronika Klimczak YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 14:20
3 Hanna Kwapień MUKS Choy Lee Fut 14:22
4 Joanna Solska UKS Irbis 14:23
5 Zuzanna Szymczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 14:24
6 Magda Skiba MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 14:25
7 Maja Brudkiewicz LKS Potok Więckowice 14:26
8 Milena Kajca UKS Irbis 14:27

Broadsword Routines (Traditional Routines) 12-14 years men

No. athlete club
1 Michał Szumiec UKS Irbis 14:29
2 Maciej Lisik UKS Irbis 14:30
3 Adam Krupa MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 14:31
4 Bartosz Uchwat MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 14:33
5 Mikołaj Plata MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 14:34
6 Filip Chucherko LKS Potok Więckowice 14:35
7 Hubert Januchta YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 14:37
8 Tomasz Uchwat MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 14:38
9 Szymon Rzewuski YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 14:40
10 Mateusz Pietrzyk YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 14:41
11 Konrad Gołuzd Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 14:43
12 Maksymilian Murszewski Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 14:44
13 Marek Jachimiak YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 14:46
14 Wojciech Szuba MUKS Choy Lee Fut 14:48
15 Filip Marek LKS Potok Więckowice 14:49
16 Dariusz Rozmus LKS Potok Więckowice 14:50
17 Kamil Zaród UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 14:51
18 Tomasz Postawa MUKS Choy Lee Fut 14:54

Broadsword Routines (Traditional Routines) 12-14 years women

No. athlete club
1 Nikola Sarga MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 14:57
2 Anna Loranty MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 14:58
3 Marcelina Zwarycz YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 15:00
4 Jagoda Kaczmarek LKS Potok Więckowice 15:01
5 Adrianna Nawrot MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 15:01
6 Ula Buczek MUKS Choy Lee Fut 15:03
7 Karolina Mathias MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 15:05
8 Monika Pieprzyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 15:06
9 Jolanta Drukała LKS Potok Więckowice 15:07

Broadsword Routines (Traditional Routines) 15-17 years men

No. athlete club
1 Peter Kysel ml. Wutai Slovakia 15:09
2 Wiktor Morski YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 15:09
3 Dawid Kowalik MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 15:10
4 Łukasz Maślanka UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 15:12
5 Wiktor Nowakowski MUKS Choy Lee Fut 15:13
6 Michal Redhammer Wutai Slovakia 15:14
7 Kosma Kołodziej MUKS Choy Lee Fut 15:16

Broadsword Routines (Traditional Routines) 15-17 years women

No. athlete club
1 Ewelina Michalczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 15:57
2 Angelika Turek MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 15:59
3 Konstancja Wójs MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 16:00
4 Wiktoria Dębosz MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 16:01
5 Sara Zawadzka LKS Potok Więckowice 16:03
6 Julia Augustyn UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 16:04
7 Aleksandra Niewiara MUKS Choy Lee Fut 16:06
8 Anna Cieślik LKS Potok Więckowice 16:07

Broadsword Routines (Traditional Routines) 18-39 years men

No. athlete club
1 Jakub Leszczyński MUKS Choy Lee Fut 16:09

Broadsword Routines (Traditional Routines) 18-39 years women

No. athlete club
1 Weronika Kostka UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 16:10
2 Aleksandra Dziurdzia MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 16:12
3 Katarína Kyselová Wutai Slovakia 16:13
4 Katarzyna Olczak MUKS Choy Lee Fut 16:15
5 Magdalena Bryk UKS Irbis 16:16

session 2 - platform A Dec. 2, 2017, 2 p.m.

Sword Routines (Traditional Routines) 9-11 years men,
Sword Routines (Traditional Routines) 9-11 years women

No. athlete club
1 Magda Skiba MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 16:18
2 Elizabeth Lee Czech Shaolin Temple 16:19
3 Franciszek Staniszewski MUKS Choy Lee Fut 16:21

Sword Routines (Traditional Routines) 12-14 years men,
Sword Routines (Traditional Routines) 12-14 years women

No. athlete club
1 Franek Stefanski Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 16:25
2 Tomasz Postawa MUKS Choy Lee Fut 16:27
3 Karolína Pražáková Czech Shaolin Temple 16:28
4 Maksymilian Murszewski Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 16:29

Sword Routines (Traditional Routines) 15-17 years men,
Sword Routines (Traditional Routines) 15-17 years women,
Sword Routines (Traditional Routines) 18-39 years women

No. athlete club
1 Aleksandra Niewiara MUKS Choy Lee Fut 16:31
2 Patrycja Kolaska MKS Shaolin Żywiec 16:34
3 Wiktoria Dębosz MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 17:01
4 Dawid Kowalik MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 17:03
5 Ivana Zifčáková Czech Shaolin Temple 16:35

Cudgel Routines (Traditional Routines) under 9 years men,
Cudgel Routines (Traditional Routines) under 9 years women

No. athlete club
1 Alicja Wertka YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 16:37
2 Igor Uszkur MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 16:38
3 Mioeric Goman MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 16:40

Cudgel Routines (Traditional Routines) 9-11 years men

No. athlete club
1 Jgor Cichy UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 17:05
2 Bartosz Marek LKS Potok Więckowice 17:07
3 Michał Wrona MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 17:08
4 Filip Parafiński MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 17:10
5 Dominik Kolek Czech Shaolin Temple 17:11
6 Adam Niedbalski UKS Irbis 17:13
7 Franciszek Derżko UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 17:14
8 Josef Bátorek Czech Shaolin Temple 17:15
9 Marcin Juszczyk Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 17:16
10 Mieszko Przygoda UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 17:17
11 Wiktor Zawada YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 17:19
12 Mateusz Gońka MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 17:21

Cudgel Routines (Traditional Routines) 9-11 years women

No. athlete club
1 Natalia Zaród UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 17:22
2 Milena Kajca UKS Irbis 17:24
3 Hanna Kwapień MUKS Choy Lee Fut 17:25
4 Weronika Klimczak YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 17:26
5 Zuzanna Szymczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 17:35
6 Magda Skiba MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 17:29
7 Ola Proszowska UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 17:31
8 Elizabeth Lee Czech Shaolin Temple 17:32
9 Anna Grońska YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 17:33

Cudgel Routines (Traditional Routines) 12-14 years men

No. athlete club
1 Václav Návara Czech Shaolin Temple 17:57
2 Filip Marek LKS Potok Więckowice 17:58
3 Konrad Gołuzd Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 18:00
4 Tomasz Postawa MUKS Choy Lee Fut 18:02
5 Krystian Wertka YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 18:02
6 Szymon Rzewuski YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 18:05
7 Hubert Januchta YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 18:06
8 Kamil Zaród UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 18:08
9 Bartosz Uchwat MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 18:09
10 Wojciech Szuba MUKS Choy Lee Fut 18:11
11 Tomasz Uchwat MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 18:11
12 Dariusz Rozmus LKS Potok Więckowice 18:13
13 Michał Szumiec UKS Irbis 18:14

Cudgel Routines (Traditional Routines) 12-14 years women

No. athlete club
1 Ula Buczek MUKS Choy Lee Fut 18:16
2 Karolína Pražáková Czech Shaolin Temple 18:17
3 Marcelina Zwarycz YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 18:18
4 Karolina Mathias MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 18:20
5 Nikola Sarga MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 18:21
6 Monika Pieprzyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 18:22
7 Dorota Kiełbania UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 18:23

Cudgel Routines (Traditional Routines) 15-17 years men

No. athlete club
1 Kosma Kołodziej MUKS Choy Lee Fut 18:24
2 Jakub Stasik UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 18:26
3 Wiktor Morski YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 18:27
4 Wiktor Nowakowski MUKS Choy Lee Fut 18:28
5 Peter Kysel ml. Wutai Slovakia 18:30
6 Łukasz Maślanka UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 18:30
7 Dawid Kowalik MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 18:31

Cudgel Routines (Traditional Routines) 15-17 years women

No. athlete club
1 Julia Augustyn UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 18:33
2 Aleksandra Niewiara MUKS Choy Lee Fut 18:34
3 Wiktoria Dębosz MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 18:36
4 Anna Cieślik LKS Potok Więckowice 18:37
5 Angelika Turek MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 18:39

Cudgel Routines (Traditional Routines) 18-39 years men,
Cudgel Routines (Traditional Routines) 18-39 years women

No. athlete club
1 Krzysztof Wabno UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 18:42
2 Ivana Zifčáková Czech Shaolin Temple 18:43

Spear Routines (Traditional Routines) 9-11 years men,
Spear Routines (Traditional Routines) 9-11 years women

No. athlete club
1 Filip Parafiński MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 18:44
2 Dominik Kolek Czech Shaolin Temple 18:46
3 Franciszek Staniszewski MUKS Choy Lee Fut 18:47
4 Magda Skiba MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 18:48

Spear Routines (Traditional Routines) 12-14 years men

No. athlete club
1 Václav Návara Czech Shaolin Temple 18:50
2 Kamil Zaród UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 18:58
3 Adam Krupa MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 18:53
4 Jan Kiełbania UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 18:54
5 Tomasz Uchwat MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 18:56
6 Tomasz Postawa MUKS Choy Lee Fut 18:59
7 Bartosz Uchwat MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 19:00
8 Maciej Lisik UKS Irbis 19:02
9 Franek Stefanski Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 19:04

Spear Routines (Traditional Routines) 12-14 years women

No. athlete club
1 Adrianna Nawrot MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 19:12
2 Monika Pieprzyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 19:14
3 Karolina Mathias MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 19:17
4 Anna Loranty MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 19:18
5 Urszula Papież UKS Irbis 19:19
6 Gabriela Kuchnia MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 19:21
7 Ula Buczek MUKS Choy Lee Fut 19:22
8 Karolína Pražáková Czech Shaolin Temple 19:24

Spear Routines (Traditional Routines) 15-17 years men

No. athlete club
1 Kosma Kołodziej MUKS Choy Lee Fut 20:52
2 Łukasz Maślanka UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 20:54
3 Wiktor Nowakowski MUKS Choy Lee Fut 20:55
4 Michal Redhammer Wutai Slovakia 20:56
5 Dawid Kowalik MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 20:58

Spear Routines (Traditional Routines) 15-17 years women

No. athlete club
1 Angelika Turek MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 21:00
2 Aleksandra Niewiara MUKS Choy Lee Fut 21:02
3 Konstancja Wójs MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 21:03
4 Wiktoria Dębosz MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 21:04
5 Julia Augustyn UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 21:06
6 Ewelina Michalczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 21:07

Spear Routines (Traditional Routines) 18-39 years men

No. athlete club
1 Krzysztof Wabno UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 21:09
2 Jakub Leszczyński MUKS Choy Lee Fut 21:10

Spear Routines (Traditional Routines) 18-39 years women

No. athlete club
1 Magdalena Bryk UKS Irbis 19:07
2 Patrycja Kolaska MKS Shaolin Żywiec 19:08
3 Aleksandra Dziurdzia MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 19:10

Other Short and Soft Apparatus R (Traditional Routines) 9-11 years men,
Other Short and Soft Apparatus R (Traditional Routines) 9-11 years women

No. athlete club
1 Franciszek Derżko UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 19:27
2 Weronika Klimczak YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 19:28
3 Magda Skiba MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 19:30
4 Bartosz Marek LKS Potok Więckowice 19:31

Other Short and Soft Apparatus R (Traditional Routines) 12-14 years men

No. athlete club
1 Filip Marek LKS Potok Więckowice 21:12
2 Hubert Januchta YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 21:14
3 Dariusz Rozmus LKS Potok Więckowice 21:15
4 Szymon Rzewuski YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 21:16
5 Tomasz Uchwat MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 21:17
6 Kamil Zaród UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 21:19
7 Tomasz Postawa MUKS Choy Lee Fut 21:20

Other Short and Soft Apparatus R (Traditional Routines) 12-14 years women

No. athlete club
1 Jolanta Drukała LKS Potok Więckowice 21:21
2 Ula Buczek MUKS Choy Lee Fut 21:22
3 Adrianna Nawrot MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 21:24
4 Jagoda Kaczmarek LKS Potok Więckowice 21:25
5 Karolina Mathias MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 21:25
6 Marcelina Zwarycz YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 21:26
7 Anna Loranty MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 21:28
8 Gabriela Kuchnia MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 21:29
9 Monika Pieprzyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 21:30

Other Short and Soft Apparatus R (Traditional Routines) 15-17 years men

No. athlete club
1 Łukasz Maślanka UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 21:31
2 Dawid Kowalik MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 21:33
3 Wiktor Nowakowski MUKS Choy Lee Fut 21:34
4 Jakub Stasik UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 21:35

Other Short and Soft Apparatus R (Traditional Routines) 15-17 years women

No. athlete club
1 Sara Zawadzka LKS Potok Więckowice 21:37
2 Angelika Turek MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 21:38
3 Anna Cieślik LKS Potok Więckowice 21:39
4 Ewelina Michalczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 21:41
5 Julia Augustyn UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 21:42
6 Wiktoria Dębosz MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 21:44

Other Short and Soft Apparatus R (Traditional Routines) 40-60 years men,
Other Short and Soft Apparatus R (Traditional Routines) 40-60 years women

No. athlete club
1 Peter Kysel Wutai Slovakia 21:45
2 Beata Garncarz UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 21:47
3 Beata Grabczyńska UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 21:49

Other Long Apparatus Routines (Traditional Routines) 18-39 years men,
Other Long Apparatus Routines (Traditional Routines) 18-39 years women

No. athlete club
1 Katarína Kyselová Wutai Slovakia 21:51
2 Kamil Zakrzewski individual application 21:52

Other Long Apparatus Routines (Traditional Routines) 12-14 years men,
Other Long Apparatus Routines (Traditional Routines) 15-17 years women

No. athlete club
1 Anna Cieślik LKS Potok Więckowice 21:53
2 Aleksandra Niewiara MUKS Choy Lee Fut 21:54
3 Tomasz Postawa MUKS Choy Lee Fut 21:56

Other Short and Soft Apparatus R (Traditional Routines) 18-39 years men,
Other Short and Soft Apparatus R (Traditional Routines) 18-39 years women

No. athlete club
1 Katarzyna Migdał UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 21:57
2 Weronika Kostka UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 21:57
3 Tomasz Bilut UKS Kung Fu Tarnów -
4 Magdalena Bryk UKS Irbis 21:59
5 Karolina Mika UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 22:01
6 Aleksandra Dziurdzia MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 22:03

Duilian (Set Sparring) (Traditional Routines) 9-11 years women,
Duilian (Set Sparring) (Traditional Routines) 12-14 years women

No. athlete club
1 Anna Loranty, Gabriela Kuchnia MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 22:05
2 Weronika Klimczak, Marcelina Zwarycz YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 22:06
3 Adrianna Nawrot, Angelika Turek MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 22:07
4 Jagoda Kaczmarek, Bartosz Marek LKS Potok Więckowice -
5 Monika Pieprzyk, Karolina Mathias MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 22:08

Duilian (Set Sparring) (Traditional Routines) 12-14 years men

No. athlete club
1 Hubert Januchta, Krystian Wertka YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 22:10
2 Tomasz Uchwat, Bartosz Uchwat MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka -
3 Mateusz Pietrzyk, Szymon Rzewuski YMAA Targos Kwon Wrocław 22:11
4 Filip Marek, Dariusz Rozmus LKS Potok Więckowice 22:13

Duilian (Set Sparring) (Traditional Routines) 15-17 years men,
Duilian (Set Sparring) (Traditional Routines) 15-17 years women

No. athlete club
1 Julia Augustyn, Łukasz Maślanka UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 22:14
2 Wiktoria Dębosz, Magda Skiba MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 22:15
3 Filip Chucherko, Sara Zawadzka LKS Potok Więckowice 22:17
4 Łukasz Maślanka, Julia Augustyn UKS Kung Fu Tarnów -
5 Dawid Kowalik, Tomasz Uchwat MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 22:18

opening ceremony Dec. 2, 2017, 8 p.m.

session 3 - platform A Dec. 3, 2017, 10 a.m.

Changquan (Optional Routines) Optional taolu (over 18years) men

No. athlete club
1 Morgan Myśko Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 11:36
2 Kacper Pałys Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 11:39
3 Vojta Mužný Česká Asociace Shaolin Wushu 11:42
4 Michał Malinowski Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 11:44
5 Kamil Zakrzewski individual application 11:47

Wu Bu Quan (Demonstration Event) under 9 years men

No. athlete club
1 Fryderyk Liber Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 11:50
2 Guo Siwei UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 11:52
3 Szymon Kryus Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 11:52
4 Adrian Brykalski Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 11:54
5 Pan Zeyuan UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 11:55
6 Ryszard Grodzicki UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 11:56
7 Olaf Brykalski Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 11:57
8 Liao Shengdi UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 11:58

Wu Bu Quan (Demonstration Event) under 9 years women

No. athlete club
1 Łucja Brykalska Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 11:59
2 Zuzana Bulka Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 12:00
3 Maja Liber Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 12:01
4 Antonina Bulka Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 12:02
5 Milena Krejcza Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 12:03
6 Julia Wilk Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 12:04

Changquan 1 Duan (Demonstration Event) under 9 years men

No. athlete club
1 Pan Zeyuan UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 12:05
2 Guo Siwei UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 12:06
3 Liao Shengdi UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 12:07

Changquan 32 (Demonstration Event) 12-14 years men,
Changquan 32 (Demonstration Event) 12-14 years women

No. athlete club
1 WEI Yaoye UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 12:08
2 Shan Sizhe UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 12:10

Changquan 1 Set (Demonstration Event) 12-14 years women

No. athlete club
1 Aleksandra Gulbińska Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 12:12
2 Julia Kućka Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 12:16
3 Alicja Gulbińska Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 12:17
4 Maria Gałkowska Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 12:18

Changquan 1 Set (Demonstration Event) 12-14 years men

No. athlete club
1 Jakub Bubak Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 12:20

Nanquan 1 Set (Demonstration Event) 12-14 years men

No. athlete club
1 Piotr Cnota Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 12:23
2 Filip Fabian Wutai Slovakia 12:26
3 Emil Bielawski Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 12:28

Daoshu (Optional Routines) Optional taolu (over 18years) men

No. athlete club
1 Piotr Pęczek UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 12:33
2 Kacper Pałys Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 12:36
3 Michał Malinowski Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 12:39
4 Vojta Mužný Česká Asociace Shaolin Wushu 12:41
5 Kamil Zakrzewski individual application 12:44

Jianshu (Optional Routines) Optional taolu (over 18years) men,
Jianshu (Optional Routines) Optional taolu (over 18years) women

No. athlete club
1 HE Xijing UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 12:47
2 Morgan Myśko Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 12:49

Daoshu 32 (Demonstration Event) 12-14 years men,
Gunshu 32 (Demonstration Event) 12-14 years men

No. athlete club
1 Filip Fabian Wutai Slovakia 12:53
2 Shan Sizhe UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 12:57
3 Filip Fabian Wutai Slovakia 12:59

Nangun 32 (Demonstration Event) 12-14 years men

No. athlete club
1 Filip Fabian Wutai Slovakia 13:15

Daoshu 1 Set (Demonstration Event) 12-14 years men

No. athlete club
1 Jakub Bubak Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 13:19

Changquan (Compulsory Routines) Group C (under 12) men

No. athlete club
1 Peter Bratko School of Chinese Wushu - Slovakia 13:21
2 Juraj Mišák School of Chinese Wushu - Slovakia 13:24
3 Matyas Cohl Wushu Olomouc Czech Republic 13:26
4 Kamil ZHENG UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 13:27

Changquan (Compulsory Routines) Group C (under 12) women

No. athlete club
1 Ema Svetlikova Wushu Olomouc Czech Republic 13:29
2 Marika Brodowska Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 13:31
3 Barbora Oplustilova Wushu Olomouc Czech Republic 13:33
4 Zuzanna Bubak Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 13:35
5 SHEN Xin UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 13:37

Nanquan (Compulsory Routines) Group C (under 12) men

No. athlete club
1 Radoslav Moravčík Wutai Slovakia 13:39
2 Ján Barica Wutai Slovakia 13:41
3 Tobiáš Kitta Wushu Club Trnava Slovakia 13:43
4 Matej Michalovič Wutai Slovakia 13:46

Changquan (Compulsory Routines) Group B (12-14years) men,
Changquan (Compulsory Routines) Group B (12-14years) women

No. athlete club
1 Tobiáš Kitta Wushu Club Trnava Slovakia 13:58
2 Estera Wierzbińska Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 14:01
3 Jiří Vondrášek Česká Asociace Shaolin Wushu 14:04
4 Petronela Plaskurová School of Chinese Wushu - Slovakia 14:05
5 Hana Hatalová School of Chinese Wushu - Slovakia 14:07
6 Vendy Pospisilova Wushu Olomouc Czech Republic 14:10
7 Lenka Ondrovičová School of Chinese Wushu - Slovakia 14:13
8 Johana Vilikovská School of Chinese Wushu - Slovakia 14:17

Nandao (Compulsory Routines) Group C (under 12) men

No. athlete club
1 Matej Michalovič Wutai Slovakia 14:20
2 Radoslav Moravčík Wutai Slovakia 14:22
3 Ján Barica Wutai Slovakia 14:24

Nangun (Compulsory Routines) Group C (under 12) men

No. athlete club
1 Radoslav Moravčík Wutai Slovakia 14:26
2 Matej Michalovič Wutai Slovakia 14:28
3 Ján Barica Wutai Slovakia 14:30

Gunshu (Optional Routines) Optional taolu (over 18years) men,
Qiangshu (Optional Routines) Optional taolu (over 18years) men

No. athlete club
1 Kacper Pałys Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 14:32
2 Morgan Myśko Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 14:35
3 Michał Malinowski Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 14:37
4 Kamil Zakrzewski individual application 14:40

Changquan (Compulsory Routines) Group A (15-17years) men,
Changquan (Compulsory Routines) Group A (15-17years) women

No. athlete club
1 WEN Jingshan UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 14:42
2 Marysia Sikora Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 14:45
3 Mateusz Siemianow Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 14:48
4 Adam Svetlik Wushu Olomouc Czech Republic 14:51
5 Bartłomiej Selega Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 14:54

Changquan (Compulsory Routines) Obligatory taolu 18-39 years men,
Changquan (Compulsory Routines) Obligatory taolu 18-39 years women

No. athlete club
1 Małgorzata Pieśniewska Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 14:57
2 Wojtek Proszak Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 14:59
3 Kamila Kowacka Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 15:02

Daoshu (Compulsory Routines) Group C (under 12) men,
Daoshu (Compulsory Routines) Group C (under 12) women

No. athlete club
1 Peter Bratko School of Chinese Wushu - Slovakia 15:04
2 Tobiáš Kitta Wushu Club Trnava Slovakia 15:07
3 Estera Wierzbińska Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 15:09
4 Kamil ZHENG UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 15:12
5 Ryszard Grodzicki UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 15:13

Daoshu (Compulsory Routines) Group B (12-14years) men,
Daoshu (Compulsory Routines) Group B (12-14years) women

No. athlete club
1 Petronela Plaskurová School of Chinese Wushu - Slovakia 15:15
2 Bartłomiej Selega Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 15:17

Daoshu (Compulsory Routines) Group A (15-17years) men

No. athlete club
1 Mateusz Siemianow Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 15:20

Jianshu (Compulsory Routines) Group C (under 12) men,
Jianshu (Compulsory Routines) Group C (under 12) women

No. athlete club
1 Ema Svetlikova Wushu Olomouc Czech Republic 15:23
2 Liao Shengdi UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 15:25

Jianshu (Compulsory Routines) Group B (12-14years) men,
Jianshu (Compulsory Routines) Group B (12-14years) women

No. athlete club
1 Hana Hatalová School of Chinese Wushu - Slovakia 15:27
2 Jiří Vondrášek Česká Asociace Shaolin Wushu -
3 Lenka Ondrovičová School of Chinese Wushu - Slovakia 15:30

Jianshu (Compulsory Routines) Group A (15-17years) men,
Jianshu (Compulsory Routines) Group A (15-17years) women

No. athlete club
1 WEN Jingshan UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 15:32
2 Patrik Hatala School of Chinese Wushu - Slovakia 15:34

Jianshu (Compulsory Routines) Obligatory taolu 18-39 years women

No. athlete club
1 Małgorzata Pieśniewska Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 15:37

Gunshu (Compulsory Routines) Group C (under 12) men,
Gunshu (Compulsory Routines) Group C (under 12) women

No. athlete club
1 Matyas Cohl Wushu Olomouc Czech Republic 15:39
2 Ema Svetlikova Wushu Olomouc Czech Republic 15:41
3 Zuzanna Bubak Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 15:43
4 Maria Gałkowska Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 15:45

Gunshu (Compulsory Routines) Group B (12-14years) men

No. athlete club
1 Bartłomiej Selega Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 15:47

Gunshu (Compulsory Routines) Group A (15-17years) men

No. athlete club
1 Mateusz Siemianow Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 15:49
2 Šimon Slamka School of Chinese Wushu - Slovakia 15:52

session 4 - platform A Dec. 3, 2017, 2 p.m.