session 1 - platform A Nov. 30, 2019, 9 a.m.

Wu Bu Quan under 9 years men (Demonstration Event)

# athlete club
1 ZHANG Jin Cheng UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 09:36
2 LIN Hong Ming UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 09:41
3 Jan Łabuz Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 09:43
4 Igor Sasin Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 09:45
5 Wojciech Kasprzyszak UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 09:46

Wu Bu Quan under 9 years women (Demonstration Event)

# athlete club
1 Patrycja Mentel Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 09:48
2 YUAN XiHua UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 09:49
3 ZHANG Jin Jia UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 09:51
4 SONG Pei Ling UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 09:52

Changquan 24 under 9 years men (Demonstration Event),
Changquan 24 9-11 years women (Demonstration Event),
Changquan 24 12-14 years women (Demonstration Event)

# athlete club
1 PAN ZeYuan UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 09:54
2 WEI Yaoye UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 09:57
3 Dominika Kaczorowska UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 09:57
4 Wojciech Kasprzyszak UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 09:58

Changquan 1 Duan under 9 years men (Demonstration Event),
Changquan 1 Duan under 9 years women (Demonstration Event),
Changquan 1 Duan 9-11 years men (Demonstration Event),
Changquan 1 Duan 9-11 years women (Demonstration Event)

# athlete club
1 Wojciech Kasprzyszak UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 10:00
2 ZHANG Jin Jia UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 10:02
3 Dominika Kaczorowska UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 10:03
4 LIN Hong Ming UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 10:04
5 ZHANG Jin Cheng UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 10:05
6 Robert Orłowski Radziwiłł UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 10:06
7 YUAN XiHua UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 10:08

Changquan 32 under 9 years women (Demonstration Event),
Changquan 32 9-11 years women (Demonstration Event)

# athlete club
1 Nikola Kądziela Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 10:09

Changquan Optional taolu (over 18years) men (Optional Routines (no nandu required)),
Changquan Group A (15-17years) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines),
Changquan Obligatory taolu 18-39 years men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

# athlete club
1 Mateusz Siemianow Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 10:16
2 Maciej Wilczyński Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 10:24
3 Dvir Ifergan Israel National Team 10:25
4 Michał Malinowski Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 10:28
5 Patryk Juda Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 10:33
6 Morgan Myśko Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 10:33
7 Patrik Hatala School of Chinese Wushu - Slovakia 10:37

Changquan Optional taolu (over 18years) women (Optional Routines (no nandu required)),
Changquan Group A (15-17years) women (Compulsory and Standardized Routines),
Changquan Obligatory taolu 18-39 years women (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

# athlete club
1 Petronela Plaskurová School of Chinese Wushu - Slovakia 10:44
2 Johana Vilikovská School of Chinese Wushu - Slovakia 10:47
3 Kamila Światły Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 10:52
4 Kaja Kobylska Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 10:55
5 Diana Chmielnicka Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 10:58

Changquan Group C (under 12) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines),
Changquan Group C (under 12) women (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

# athlete club
1 Oliwia Galan Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 11:02
2 Fryderyk Liber Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 11:05
3 Peter Bratko School of Chinese Wushu - Slovakia 11:08
4 Zuzana Bulka Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 11:10
5 Taisiia Stelmakh School of Chinese Wushu - Slovakia 11:14
6 Maja Liber Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 11:16
7 Marika Brodowska Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 11:18
8 Mathan Kolomansky Israel National Team 11:22
9 Antonina Bulka Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 11:24

Changquan Group B (12-14years) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines),
Changquan Group B (12-14years) women (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

# athlete club
1 Izabela Jajeśniak Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 11:27
2 Natalia Galara Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 11:30
3 Adam Bielčik School of Chinese Wushu - Slovakia 11:34
4 Estera Wierzbińska Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 11:38
5 WEI Yaoye UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 11:42
6 Mariia Stelmakh School of Chinese Wushu - Slovakia 11:44
7 Martin Malý School of Chinese Wushu - Slovakia 11:48

Daoshu Optional taolu (over 18years) men (Optional Routines (no nandu required)),
Daoshu Group A (15-17years) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

# athlete club
1 Patryk Juda Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 12:04
2 Michał Malinowski Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 12:07
3 Maciej Wilczyński Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 12:10
4 Mateusz Siemianow Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 12:10
5 Michał Frosik Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 12:13

Daoshu Optional taolu (over 18years) women (Optional Routines (no nandu required)),
Daoshu Group A (15-17years) women (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

# athlete club
1 Petronela Plaskurová School of Chinese Wushu - Slovakia 12:18
2 Diana Chmielnicka Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 12:18
3 Kamila Światły Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 12:23
4 Johana Vilikovská School of Chinese Wushu - Slovakia 12:25

Jianshu Optional taolu (over 18years) men (Optional Routines (no nandu required)),
Jianshu Group A (15-17years) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

# athlete club
1 Morgan Myśko Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 12:28
2 Patrik Hatala School of Chinese Wushu - Slovakia 12:31

Daoshu Group C (under 12) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines),
Daoshu Group C (under 12) women (Compulsory and Standardized Routines),
Jianshu Group C (under 12) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

# athlete club
1 Peter Bratko School of Chinese Wushu - Slovakia 12:35
2 PAN ZeYuan UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 12:38
3 Marika Brodowska Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 12:40

Daoshu Group B (12-14years) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines),
Daoshu Group B (12-14years) women (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

# athlete club
1 Martin Malý School of Chinese Wushu - Slovakia 12:45
2 Mariia Stelmakh School of Chinese Wushu - Slovakia 12:48
3 Estera Wierzbińska Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 12:51

Jianshu Group B (12-14years) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines),
Jianshu Group B (12-14years) women (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

# athlete club
1 Adam Bielčik School of Chinese Wushu - Slovakia 12:57
2 Panna Kósa Torokbalint Sports Club Hungary 12:58
3 Lenka Ondrovičová School of Chinese Wushu - Slovakia 13:01

Nanquan Group B (12-14years) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

# athlete club
1 Emil Bielawski Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 13:05
2 Mikołaj Czabański Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 13:08

session 2 - platform A Nov. 30, 2019, 3 p.m.

Gunshu Optional taolu (over 18years) men (Optional Routines (no nandu required)),
Qiangshu Optional taolu (over 18years) men (Optional Routines (no nandu required)),
Gunshu Group A (15-17years) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines),
Qiangshu Group A (15-17years) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

# athlete club
1 Roland Oláh Torokbalint Sports Club Hungary 15:10
2 Roland Oláh Torokbalint Sports Club Hungary 15:13
3 Morgan Myśko Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 15:14
4 Michał Malinowski Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 15:17
5 Michał Frosik Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 15:21
6 Dvir Ifergan Israel National Team 15:24

Gunshu Group C (under 12) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines),
Gunshu Group C (under 12) women (Compulsory and Standardized Routines),
Qiangshu Group C (under 12) women (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

# athlete club
1 YUAN XiHua UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 15:27
2 Mathan Kolomansky Israel National Team 15:29
3 PAN ZeYuan UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 15:31
4 Oliwia Galan Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 15:33
5 Marika Brodowska Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 15:36
6 Peter Bratko School of Chinese Wushu - Slovakia 15:38
7 Taisiia Stelmakh School of Chinese Wushu - Slovakia 15:40
8 Fryderyk Liber Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 15:43

Gunshu Group B (12-14years) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines),
Gunshu Group B (12-14years) women (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

# athlete club
1 Ádám Kovács Torokbalint Sports Club Hungary 15:46
2 Adam Bielčik School of Chinese Wushu - Slovakia 15:49
3 Mariia Stelmakh School of Chinese Wushu - Slovakia 15:52

Nangun Group B (12-14years) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

# athlete club
1 SHAN Sizhe UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 15:56

Broadsword Routines under 9 years men (Traditional Routines),
Broadsword Routines under 9 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Denis Dolgov UKS Irbis 16:22
2 Maciej Mołdawa UKS Irbis 16:31
3 Tomasz Uszkur MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 16:36
4 Zofia Pyzik UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 16:37

Broadsword Routines 9-11 years men (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Wiktor Zawada YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 16:44
2 Wit Kłuskiewicz Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 16:56
3 Franciszek Derżko UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 16:41
4 Karol Pradelski YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 16:58
5 Igor Uszkur MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 17:01
6 Jerzy Kękuś MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 17:03
7 Stefan Zaremba UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 17:04
8 Maksymilian Chucherko LKS Potok Więckowice 17:05
9 Franciszek Staniszewski MUKS Choy Lee Fut 17:07
10 Michał Rogoziński Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 17:08
11 Mieszko Przygoda UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 17:10

Broadsword Routines 9-11 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Maja Kuć MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 17:13
2 Alicja Janczura UKS Irbis 17:13
3 Hanna Kwapień MUKS Choy Lee Fut 17:15
4 Martyna Michalczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 17:16
5 Antonina Stefańska Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 17:18
6 Zuzanna Szymczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 17:20
7 Gabriela Żyła UKS Irbis 17:21
8 Nadia Wojdyła UKS Irbis 17:23
9 Joanna Kułach MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 17:24
10 Natalia Zaród UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 17:25

Broadsword Routines 12-14 years men (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Kacper Adamczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 17:28
2 Igor Litwiński MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 17:29
3 Tamás Molnár Torokbalint Sports Club Hungary 17:32
4 Franciszek Płaza Grupa Nia Kwang Chow Gar Kung Fu Polska 17:33
5 Konrad Gołuzd Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 17:35
6 Michał Sztanderski Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 17:35
7 Bartosz Marek LKS Potok Więckowice 17:37
8 Jakub Dziecielski Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 17:39
9 Michał Wrona MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 17:41
10 Filip Parafiński MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 17:44

Broadsword Routines 12-14 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Martyna Piechnik LKS Potok Więckowice 17:46
2 Weronika Klimczak YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 17:46
3 Izabela Szklarz UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 17:48
4 Magda Skiba MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 17:50
5 Magdalena Bartula MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 17:51

Broadsword Routines 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Szymon Rzewuski YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 17:55
2 Filip Chucherko LKS Potok Więckowice 17:57
3 Miłosz Pieczyński Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 18:04
4 Dariusz Rozmus LKS Potok Więckowice 18:05
5 Tomasz Postawa MUKS Choy Lee Fut 18:05
6 Mateusz Pietrzyk YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 18:06
7 Łukasz Maślanka UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 18:08

Broadsword Routines 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Karolina Mathias MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 19:52
2 Anna Loranty MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 19:55
3 Emilia Rychlewska UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock 19:57
4 Nikola Sarga MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 19:58
5 Jolanta Drukała LKS Potok Więckowice 20:00

Broadsword Routines 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines),
Broadsword Routines 40-60 years men (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Grzegorz Rychlewski UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock 20:02
2 Michał Myślak MUKS Choy Lee Fut 20:04
3 Przemysław Sobkowiak individual application 20:06
4 Maksim Artsisheuski Sport Club WUDE 20:10
5 Yauheni Savelyeu Sport Club WUDE 20:10
6 Piotr Pyzik UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 20:12
7 Andrzej Zaremba UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 20:14

Broadsword Routines 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines),
Broadsword Routines 40-60 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Julia Augustyn UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 20:15
2 Beata Garncarz UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 20:19
3 Aleksandra Dziurdzia MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 20:22
4 Wiktoria Dębosz MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 20:25
5 Aleksandra Niewiara MUKS Choy Lee Fut 20:26
6 Beata Grabczyńska UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 20:29
7 Ewelina Michalczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 20:30

Sword Routines 9-11 years men (Traditional Routines),
Sword Routines 9-11 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Elizabeth Lee Czech Shaolin Temple 20:30
2 Franciszek Staniszewski MUKS Choy Lee Fut 20:32

Sword Routines 12-14 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Agata Godula Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 20:35
2 Panna Kósa Torokbalint Sports Club Hungary 20:37
3 Magda Skiba MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 20:42

Sword Routines 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines),
Sword Routines 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Karolina Mathias MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 20:44
2 Mateusz Pietrzyk YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 20:46
3 Patrik Hatala School of Chinese Wushu - Slovakia 20:51
4 Maksymilian Murszewski Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 20:51
5 Szymon Rzewuski YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 20:52
6 Nikola Waliczek Zgłoszenie indywidualne 20:56

Sword Routines 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines),
Sword Routines 40-60 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Aleksandra Niewiara MUKS Choy Lee Fut 20:57
2 Wiktoria Dębosz MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 21:01
3 Beata Grabczyńska UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 21:02
4 Tatiana Hubová School of Chinese Wushu - Slovakia 21:05
5 Patrycja Kolaska Zgłoszenie indywidualne 21:08

opening ceremony Nov. 30, 2019, 7 p.m.

session 3 - platform A Dec. 1, 2019, 9 a.m.

Cudgel Routines under 9 years men (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Tomasz Uszkur MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 09:31
2 Adam Wargacki UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 09:36
3 Pavel Mrkva Czech Shaolin Temple 09:38
4 Oskar Taborski UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 09:40

Cudgel Routines under 9 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Małgorzata Bardel UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 09:43
2 Kalina Rogozińska Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 09:45
3 Milena Augustyn UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 09:47
4 Amelia Marońska Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 09:49

Cudgel Routines 9-11 years men (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Szymon Biś UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 09:53
2 Marcin Juszczyk Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 09:56
3 Michal Zháněl Czech Shaolin Temple 09:59
4 Filip Dluhoš Czech Shaolin Temple 10:01
5 Stefan Zaremba UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 10:03
6 Karol Pradelski YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 10:05
7 Jakub Oleszczuk UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 10:07
8 Oliwier Mróz UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 10:09
9 Michał Rogoziński Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 10:12
10 Marcin Jędrzejowski UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 10:14
11 Dawid Zaranek UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 10:16
12 Wiktor Zawada YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 10:17
13 Franciszek Derżko UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 10:20
14 Mieszko Przygoda UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 10:23
15 Wit Kłuskiewicz Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 10:30
16 Vlastimil Tomaščák Czech Shaolin Temple 10:31
17 Igor Uszkur MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 10:33

Cudgel Routines 9-11 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Elizabeth Lee Czech Shaolin Temple 11:18
2 Maria Radziszewska YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 11:21
3 Maria Idzik-Trela MUKS Choy Lee Fut 11:23
4 Hania Makowska Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 11:25
5 Natalia Zaród UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 11:27
6 Zuzanna Szymczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 11:29
7 Alicja Wertka YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 11:31
8 Ola Proszowska UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 11:34
9 Antonina Stefańska Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 11:39

Cudgel Routines 12-14 years men (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Kajetan Sochacki YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 11:41
2 Iliya Koupstas Israel National Team 11:43
3 Bartosz Solecki UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 11:44
4 Konrad Gołuzd Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 11:47
5 Krystian Wertka YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 11:48
6 Igor Litwiński MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 11:50
7 Michał Wrona MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 11:51
8 Jakub Więcław UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 11:54
9 Michał Sztanderski Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 11:55
10 Krystian Haba UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 11:57
11 Filip Parafiński MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 11:59

Cudgel Routines 12-14 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Anna Grońska YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 12:00
2 Agata Godula Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 12:05
3 Vanessa Stańczyk Grupa Nia Kwang Chow Gar Kung Fu Polska 12:06
4 Magdalena Bartula MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 12:10
5 Weronika Klimczak YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 12:11
6 Magda Skiba MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 12:12

Cudgel Routines 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Mateusz Pietrzyk YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 12:15
2 Tomasz Postawa MUKS Choy Lee Fut 12:17
3 Miłosz Pieczyński Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 12:17

Cudgel Routines 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Karolina Mathias MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 12:19
2 Nikola Sarga MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 12:22
3 Anna Szczepan YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 12:24
4 Emilia Rychlewska UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock 12:27
5 Nikola Waliczek Zgłoszenie indywidualne 12:30

Cudgel Routines 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines),
Cudgel Routines 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Aleksandra Niewiara MUKS Choy Lee Fut 12:32
2 Julia Augustyn UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 12:34
3 Weronika Kostka UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 12:37
4 Krystian Mielczarek Grupa Nia Kwang Chow Gar Kung Fu Polska 12:40
5 Patryk Fidos Grupa Nia Kwang Chow Gar Kung Fu Polska 12:43
6 Ewelina Michalczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 12:44
7 Wiktoria Dębosz MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 12:44

Cudgel Routines 40-60 years men (Traditional Routines),
Cudgel Routines over 60 years men (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Grzegorz Rychlewski UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock 12:49
2 Andrzej Zaremba UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 12:51
3 Marcin Zaród UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 12:51

Spear Routines 9-11 years men (Traditional Routines),
Spear Routines 9-11 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Igor Uszkur MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 12:54
2 Franciszek Derżko UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 12:56
3 Franciszek Staniszewski MUKS Choy Lee Fut 13:01
4 Natalia Zaród UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 13:03
5 Zuzanna Szymczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 13:06

Spear Routines 12-14 years men (Traditional Routines),
Spear Routines 12-14 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Magda Skiba MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 13:16
2 Filip Parafiński MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 13:17
3 Kacper Adamczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 13:19

Spear Routines 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Franek Stefanski Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 13:21
2 Tomasz Postawa MUKS Choy Lee Fut 13:24
3 Sebastian Łaciak UKS Irbis 13:26
4 Filip Chucherko LKS Potok Więckowice 13:28

Spear Routines 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Aleksandra Kalisz LKS Potok Więckowice 13:30
2 Anna Loranty MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 13:32
3 Karolina Mathias MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 13:34
4 Jolanta Drukała LKS Potok Więckowice 13:36

Spear Routines 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines),
Spear Routines 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Aleksandra Dziurdzia MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 13:39
2 Przemysław Sobkowiak individual application 13:42
3 Patrycja Kolaska Zgłoszenie indywidualne 13:49
4 Julia Augustyn UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 13:49
5 Aleksandra Niewiara MUKS Choy Lee Fut 13:50
6 Ewelina Michalczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 13:53
7 Sara Zawadzka LKS Potok Więckowice 13:54
8 Wiktoria Dębosz MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 13:56

Spear Routines 40-60 years men (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club