session 1 - platform A May 25, 2019, 9 a.m.

Yang Style Taijiquan (traditional) 18-39 years men (Taijiquan),
Yang Style Taijiquan (traditional) 18-39 years women (Taijiquan),
Yang Style Taijiquan (traditional) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan),
Yang Style Taijiquan (traditional) 40-60 years women (Taijiquan),
Yang Style Taijiquan New Standardized Routine 18-39 years women (Taijiquan)

# athlete club
1 Bohdan Sawczyn Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 09:18
2 Karolina Kulągowska UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 09:34
3 Małgorzata Gaździńska Szkoła Tai Chi Warszawa 09:35
4 Anna Kubiak UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 09:44
5 Borysław Czyżak Szkoła Tai Chi Warszawa 09:45
6 Urszula Łacek Szczecińska Akademia Taijiquan 09:46
7 Tomasz Dybicz UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 09:52
8 Bartosz Rynkiewicz Szczecińska Akademia Taijiquan 09:56
9 Tomasz Gruszczyński YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 09:59

Chen Style Taijiquan (traditional) 18-39 years women (Taijiquan),
Chen Style Taijiquan (traditional) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan),
Chen Style Taijiquan (traditional) 40-60 years women (Taijiquan)

# athlete club
1 Emilia Natalia Chmurska UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 10:01
2 Wojciech Niepołomicki Szczecińska Akademia Taijiquan 10:07
3 Mariola Hoszowska Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 10:09
4 Bohdan Sawczyn Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 10:14

Taijiquan Various Styles (traditional) 18-39 years women (Taijiquan)

# athlete club
1 Ewa Solarz Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 10:15

Sun Style Taijiquan (73 Movements) 40-60 years women (Taijiquan)

# athlete club
1 Jadwiga Sochaj Nan Bei Biały Żuraw Tarnobrzeg 10:21

Yang Style Taijiquan (40 Movements) 18-39 years men (Taijiquan),
Yang Style Taijiquan (40 Movements) 18-39 years women (Taijiquan),
Yang Style Taijiquan (40 Movements) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan),
Yang Style Taijiquan (40 Movements) 40-60 years women (Taijiquan)

# athlete club
1 Wojciech Adamczuk Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 10:22
2 Urszula Łacek Szczecińska Akademia Taijiquan 10:29
3 Bartosz Rynkiewicz Szczecińska Akademia Taijiquan 10:30
4 Elżbieta Proszak Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 10:36
5 Alicja Oczoś Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 10:38
6 Jadwiga Sochaj Nan Bei Biały Żuraw Tarnobrzeg 10:44
7 Dorota Ferenc-Kopeć Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 10:46
8 Jolanta Hornik Szczecińska Akademia Taijiquan 10:52
9 Agnieszka Janczara Nan Bei Biały Żuraw Tarnobrzeg 10:53

Wu Style Taijiquan (45 Movements) 40-60 years women (Taijiquan)

# athlete club
1 Jadwiga Sochaj Nan Bei Biały Żuraw Tarnobrzeg 11:01

Taijiquan 32 40-60 years men (Taijiquan),
Taijiquan 32 40-60 years women (Taijiquan)

# athlete club
1 Wojciech Adamczuk Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 11:08
2 Elżbieta Proszak Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 11:13
3 Alicja Oczoś Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 11:14
4 Dorota Ferenc-Kopeć Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 11:19
5 Mariola Hoszowska Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 11:21

Simplified 24 Movements Taijiquan 18-39 years men (Taijiquan),
Simplified 24 Movements Taijiquan 18-39 years women (Taijiquan),
Simplified 24 Movements Taijiquan 40-60 years women (Taijiquan)

# athlete club
1 Daniel Huayama Chero Szczecińska Akademia Taijiquan 11:28
2 Elżbieta Proszak Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 11:34
3 Dorota Ferenc-Kopeć Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 11:35
4 Bartosz Rynkiewicz Szczecińska Akademia Taijiquan 11:40
5 Mariola Hoszowska Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 11:42
6 Jolanta Hornik Szczecińska Akademia Taijiquan 11:47
7 Agnieszka Janczara Nan Bei Biały Żuraw Tarnobrzeg 11:48

Yang Style Taijijian (traditional) 18-39 years women (Taijiquan),
Yang Style Taijijian (traditional) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan)

# athlete club
1 Bohdan Sawczyn Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 11:55
2 Anna Kubiak UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 12:00
3 Tomasz Gruszczyński YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 12:01
4 Karolina Kulągowska UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 12:06
5 Tomasz Dybicz UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 12:07
6 Ewa Solarz Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 12:13

Chen Style Taijijian (traditional) 18-39 years women (Taijiquan),
Chen Style Taijijian (traditional) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan)

# athlete club
1 Bohdan Sawczyn Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 12:15
2 Wojciech Niepołomicki Szczecińska Akademia Taijiquan 12:19
3 Emilia Natalia Chmurska UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 12:21

Simplified 32 Movements Taijijian 18-39 years men (Taijiquan),
Simplified 32 Movements Taijijian 40-60 years men (Taijiquan),
Simplified 32 Movements Taijijian 40-60 years women (Taijiquan)

# athlete club
1 Wojciech Niepołomicki Szczecińska Akademia Taijiquan 12:35
2 Wojciech Adamczuk Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 12:39
3 Jadwiga Sochaj Nan Bei Biały Żuraw Tarnobrzeg 12:40
4 Daniel Huayama Chero Szczecińska Akademia Taijiquan 12:45
5 Alicja Oczoś Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 12:47
6 Bartosz Rynkiewicz Szczecińska Akademia Taijiquan 12:51
7 Mariola Hoszowska Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 12:53
8 Elżbieta Proszak Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 12:57

42 Movements Taijijian 18-39 years women (Taijiquan)

# athlete club
1 Urszula Łacek Szczecińska Akademia Taijiquan 12:59

Yang Style Taiji Dao (traditional) 18-39 years men (Taijiquan),
Yang Style Taiji Dao (traditional) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan),
Yang Style Taiji Dao (traditional) 40-60 years women (Taijiquan)

# athlete club
1 Małgorzata Gaździńska Szkoła Tai Chi Warszawa 13:04
2 Tomasz Gruszczyński YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 13:08
3 Daniel Huayama Chero Szczecińska Akademia Taijiquan 13:09
4 Jadwiga Sochaj Nan Bei Biały Żuraw Tarnobrzeg 13:13

Taijiquan Short Weapons (traditional) 18-39 years women (Taijiquan),
Taijiquan Short Weapons (traditional) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan),
Taijiquan Short Weapons (traditional) 40-60 years women (Taijiquan)

# athlete club
1 Wojciech Adamczuk Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 13:15
2 Małgorzata Gaździńska Szkoła Tai Chi Warszawa 13:19
3 Agnieszka Janczara Nan Bei Biały Żuraw Tarnobrzeg 13:20

Taijiquan Long Weapons (traditional) 18-39 years women (Taijiquan),
Taijiquan Long Weapons (traditional) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan),
Taijiquan Long Weapons (traditional) 40-60 years women (Taijiquan)

# athlete club
1 Małgorzata Gaździńska Szkoła Tai Chi Warszawa 13:26
2 Borysław Czyżak Szkoła Tai Chi Warszawa 13:31

Taijiquan Various Styles (traditional) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan)

# athlete club

Taijiquan Various Styles (traditional) 40-60 years women (Taijiquan)

# athlete club

session 2 - platform A May 25, 2019, 2 p.m.

Wu Bu Quan under 9 years men (Demonstration Event),
Wu Bu Quan under 9 years women (Demonstration Event),
Wu Bu Quan 9-11 years men (Demonstration Event)

# athlete club
1 Robert Orłowski Radziwiłł UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 14:13
2 QIN ZiQiao UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 14:14
3 Mikołaj Dadura UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 14:15
4 YUAN XiHua UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 14:16
5 ZHAO LuoQi UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 14:17

Changquan 1 Duan 9-11 years men (Demonstration Event),
Changquan 1 Duan 9-11 years women (Demonstration Event),
Changquan 1 Duan 12-14 years women (Demonstration Event)

# athlete club
1 Robert Orłowski Radziwiłł UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 14:18
2 QIN YiQiao UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 14:19
3 DING Xiang UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 14:21

Changquan 32 under 9 years men (Demonstration Event),
Changquan 32 under 9 years women (Demonstration Event),
Changquan 32 9-11 years women (Demonstration Event),
Changquan 32 12-14 years men (Demonstration Event)

# athlete club
1 Oliwia Galan Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 14:23
2 Mikołaj Czabański Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 14:24
3 Maja Liber Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 14:26
4 Fryderyk Liber Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 14:28
5 Antonina Bulka Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 14:30

Gunshu 32 9-11 years women (Demonstration Event),
Gunshu 32 12-14 years men (Demonstration Event)

# athlete club
1 Oliwia Galan Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 14:33
2 Mikołaj Czabański Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 14:35

Changquan Optional taolu (over 18years) men (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

# athlete club
1 Michał Malinowski Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 14:42
2 Morgan Myśko Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 14:48
3 Kacper Pałys Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 14:51

Changquan 3 Set Group B (12-14years) women (Compulsory and Standardized Routines),
Changquan 3 Set Group A (15-17years) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines),
Changquan 3 Set Obligatory taolu 18-39 years women (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

# athlete club
1 WEI Yaoye UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 14:58
2 Kamila Światły Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 15:00

Changquan 1 Set Obligatory taolu 18-39 years women (Compulsory and Standardized Routines),
Changquan 2 Set Obligatory taolu 18-39 years women (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

# athlete club
1 Diana Chmielnicka Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 15:04
2 Małgorzata Pieśniewska Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 15:08
3 Kaja Kobylska Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 15:14

Changquan 1 Set Group B (12-14years) women (Compulsory and Standardized Routines),
Changquan 1 Set Group A (15-17years) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

# athlete club
1 Maciej Wilczyński Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 15:17
2 Estera Wierzbińska Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 15:20
3 Patryk Juda Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 15:23
4 Maria Gałkowska Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 15:28

Changquan 32 Movements Group C (under 12) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines),
Changquan 32 Movements Group C (under 12) women (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

# athlete club
1 PAN ZeYuan UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 15:33
2 GUO Siwei UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 15:34
3 Zuzanna Bubak Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 15:38
4 Marika Brodowska Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 15:39

Changquan Yi Lu Group C (under 12) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines),
Changquan Yi Lu Group B (12-14years) women (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

# athlete club
1 Kamil ZHENG UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 15:42
2 YANG Xinling UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 15:44
3 PAN ZeYuan UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 15:46
4 Halina Kasprzyszak UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 15:48
5 GUO Siwei UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 15:49
6 WEI Yaoye UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 15:51

Nanquan 1 Set Group B (12-14years) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

# athlete club
1 Emil Bielawski Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 15:52

Daoshu Optional taolu (over 18years) men (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

# athlete club
1 Kacper Pałys Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 16:05
2 Michał Frosik Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 16:08
3 Michał Malinowski Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 16:13

Jianshu Optional taolu (over 18years) men (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

# athlete club
1 Morgan Myśko Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 16:16

Daoshu 1 Set Group A (15-17years) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines),
Daoshu 1 Set Obligatory taolu 18-39 years women (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

# athlete club
1 Maciej Wilczyński Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 16:19
2 Patryk Juda Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 16:23
3 Kamila Światły Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 16:25
4 Diana Chmielnicka Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 16:28

Daoshu 32 Movements Group C (under 12) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines),
Daoshu 32 Movements Group C (under 12) women (Compulsory and Standardized Routines),
Daoshu 32 Movements Group B (12-14years) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

# athlete club
1 Marika Brodowska Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 16:32
2 Kamil ZHENG UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 16:32
3 Ryszard Grodzicki UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 16:35

Jianshu 1 Set Group B (12-14years) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

# athlete club
1 Adam CHAI UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 16:38

Jianshu 32 Movements Group C (under 12) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines),
Jianshu 32 Movements Group C (under 12) women (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

# athlete club
1 GUO Siwei UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 16:41
2 PAN ZeYuan UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego 16:43
3 Zuzanna Bubak Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 16:44

Gunshu 32 Movements Group C (under 12) men (Compulsory and Standardized Routines),
Gunshu 32 Movements Group C (under 12) women (Compulsory and Standardized Routines)

# athlete club
1 Zuzanna Bubak Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 16:54
2 Marika Brodowska Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 16:55

Gunshu Optional taolu (over 18years) men (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

# athlete club
1 Kacper Pałys Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 16:57
2 Michał Malinowski Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 16:57
3 Michał Frosik Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 17:01

Qiangshu Optional taolu (over 18years) men (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

# athlete club
1 Morgan Myśko Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa 17:04

awarding ceremony May 25, 2019, 5 p.m.

session 3 - platform A May 26, 2019, 9 a.m.

awarding ceremony May 26, 2019, 3 p.m.